Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 06 Unit Lch Type Qtr. Qtr. No. 12/83, 13/88, 13/90, 13/91, 09/64 And 31/287 At Badjna, Adarsh Colony Under Badjna Colliery, Mugma Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 06 Unit Lch Type Qtr. Qtr. No. 12/83, 13/88, 13/90, 13/91, 09/64 And 31/287 At Badjna, Adarsh Colony Under Badjna Colliery, Mugma Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_326547_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/24-25/eTender/438 Dt. 22.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Badjna Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=338465 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of three-unit lch type qtr. qtr no. lch/14/94, lch/12/81 and lch/17/119 at badjna adarsh colony under badjna colliery, mugma area
Repairing of three-unit lch type qtr. qtr no. lch/14/94, lch/12/81 and lch/17/119 at badjna adarsh colony under badjna colliery, mugma area
Read moreRepairing of 07 nos lch type quarter, qtr. no. lch/14/97, lch/14/98, lch/16/102, lch/17/110, lch/20/140, lch/15/102 and lch/17/111 at adarsh colony under badjna colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of 07 nos lch type quarter, qtr. no. lch/14/97, lch/14/98, lch/16/102, lch/17/110, lch/20/140, lch/15/102 and lch/17/111 at adarsh colony under badjna colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 02 units nhs type qtr. qtr. no. lch/11/75 and lch/11/76 at adrash colony under badjna colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of 02 units nhs type qtr. qtr. no. lch/11/75 and lch/11/76 at adrash colony under badjna colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 04 unit qtr. qtr. no. lch/17/119, lch/11/75, lch/12/78 andf nhs/3/20 at adrash colony under badjna colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of 04 unit qtr. qtr. no. lch/17/119, lch/11/75, lch/12/78 andf nhs/3/20 at adrash colony under badjna colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of three units qtr. lch (s/s) 18/26, 20/143 and 21/152 adarsh colony under badjna colliery.
Repairing of three units qtr. lch (s/s) 18/26, 20/143 and 21/152 adarsh colony under badjna colliery.
Read moreRepairing of back side drain of block no-19 at badjna adarsh colony under badjna colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of back side drain of block no-19 at badjna adarsh colony under badjna colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing 5-unit quarter no-nhs/27/166, lch/12/78, c/07/15, lch/01/05 and lch/01/11 at badjna colliery under mugma area.
Repairing 5-unit quarter no-nhs/27/166, lch/12/78, c/07/15, lch/01/05 and lch/01/11 at badjna colliery under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of lch type qtr no.02,03 at rh colony under mugma area.
Repairing of lch type qtr no.02,03 at rh colony under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 10 units nhs type qtr. qtr. no. 12/81, 12/79, 12/78, 13/86, 13/87, 2/10, 3/12, 3/13, 4/16 and 6/25 at upar dhawda and basudebpur under badjna colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of 10 units nhs type qtr. qtr. no. 12/81, 12/79, 12/78, 13/86, 13/87, 2/10, 3/12, 3/13, 4/16 and 6/25 at upar dhawda and basudebpur under badjna colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 02 unit qtr. qtr. no. lch/04/10 and nhs/26/158 at guest colony and hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area .
Repairing of 02 unit qtr., qtr. no. lch/04/10 and nhs/26/158 at guest colony and hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area .
Read moreof your Industry type