Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Three Units Qtr. Lch (S/S) 18/26, 20/143 And 21/152 Adarsh Colony Under Badjna Colliery.
Description
Repairing Of Three Units Qtr. Lch (S/S) 18/26, 20/143 And 21/152 Adarsh Colony Under Badjna Colliery.
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_ECL_289657_1
Reference
Number
ECL/GM/MA/CE/23-24/eTender/312 Dt. 22.09.2023
Tender Fee -
EMD 4500
Tender Value -
Place Office of The General Manager, Mugma Area
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date September 30, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 10/10/2023

Expired 1057 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.