Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Back Side Drain Of Block No 19 At Badjna Adarsh Colony Under Badjna Colliery, Mugma Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Back Side Drain Of Block No 19 At Badjna Adarsh Colony Under Badjna Colliery, Mugma Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_321009_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/24-25/eTender/350 Dt. 12.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Badjna Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=332755 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of back side drain of block no-09 and 10 near agent office under badjna colliery, mugma area
Repairing of back side drain of block no-09 and 10 near agent office under badjna colliery, mugma area
Read moreRepairing of drain at adarsh colony katabon under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of drain at adarsh colony katabon under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of three-unit lch type qtr. qtr no. lch/14/94, lch/12/81 and lch/17/119 at badjna adarsh colony under badjna colliery, mugma area
Repairing of three-unit lch type qtr. qtr no. lch/14/94, lch/12/81 and lch/17/119 at badjna adarsh colony under badjna colliery, mugma area
Read moreHeightening of boundary wall in back side of 31 no. incline at badjna colliery under mugma area.
Heightening of boundary wall in back side of 31 no. incline at badjna colliery under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 06-unit lch type qtr. qtr. no. 12/83, 13/88, 13/90, 13/91, 09/64 and 31/287 at badjna, adarsh colony under badjna colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of 06-unit lch type qtr. qtr. no. 12/83, 13/88, 13/90, 13/91, 09/64 and 31/287 at badjna, adarsh colony under badjna colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of drain back side of block no. 9 and 10 and near agent office under badjna colliery.
Repairing of drain back side of block no. 9 and 10 and near agent office under badjna colliery.
Read moreRepairing of drain at adrash colony under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of drain at adrash colony under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of drain at back side of block no. nhs-54 and 55 at hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of drain at back side of block no. nhs-54 and 55 at hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of drain back side of p.m. colony in mandman colliery under kocp.
Repairing of drain back side of p.m. colony in mandman colliery under kocp.
Read moreRepairing of drain at guest house colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of drain at guest house colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Read moreof your Industry type