Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 10 Units Nhs Type Qtr. Qtr. No. 12/81, 12/79, 12/78, 13/86, 13/87, 2/10, 3/12, 3/13, 4/16 And 6/25 At Upar Dhawda And Basudebpur Under Badjna Colliery, Mugma Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 10 Units Nhs Type Qtr. Qtr. No. 12/81, 12/79, 12/78, 13/86, 13/87, 2/10, 3/12, 3/13, 4/16 And 6/25 At Upar Dhawda And Basudebpur Under Badjna Colliery, Mugma Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_320504_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/24-25/eTender/337 Dt. 05.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 24900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Badjna Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=332234 |
| Start Date | November 09, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 652 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 06-unit lch type qtr. qtr. no. 12/83, 13/88, 13/90, 13/91, 09/64 and 31/287 at badjna, adarsh colony under badjna colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of 06-unit lch type qtr. qtr. no. 12/83, 13/88, 13/90, 13/91, 09/64 and 31/287 at badjna, adarsh colony under badjna colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 04 unit qtr. qtr. no. lch/17/119, lch/11/75, lch/12/78 andf nhs/3/20 at adrash colony under badjna colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of 04 unit qtr. qtr. no. lch/17/119, lch/11/75, lch/12/78 andf nhs/3/20 at adrash colony under badjna colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 02 units nhs type qtr , quarter no- nhs/b/15/10 and nhs/b/15/12 at rocp under mugma area.
Repairing and maintenance of 02 units nhs type qtr , quarter no- nhs/b/15/10 and nhs/b/15/12 at rocp under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 02 units nhs type qtr. qtr. no. lch/11/75 and lch/11/76 at adrash colony under badjna colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of 02 units nhs type qtr. qtr. no. lch/11/75 and lch/11/76 at adrash colony under badjna colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of three-unit lch type qtr. qtr no. lch/14/94, lch/12/81 and lch/17/119 at badjna adarsh colony under badjna colliery, mugma area
Repairing of three-unit lch type qtr. qtr no. lch/14/94, lch/12/81 and lch/17/119 at badjna adarsh colony under badjna colliery, mugma area
Read moreRepairing of 02 units nhs type qtr. quarter no. nhs/12/068 and nhs/22/127 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of 02 units nhs type qtr. quarter no. nhs/12/068 and nhs/22/127 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of two units nhs type qtr. qtr no-nhs/022/05 and nhs/52/05 at adarsh colony, katabon under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of two units nhs type qtr. qtr no-nhs/022/05 and nhs/52/05 at adarsh colony, katabon under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 03 units nhs type qtr. qtr. no-nhs/20/04, nhs/29/02 and nhs/22/05 at kataban colony under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Repairing and maintenance of 03 units nhs type qtr. qtr. no-nhs/20/04, nhs/29/02 and nhs/22/05 at kataban colony under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of two units nhs type quarter, qtr. no. nhs/03/13 and nhs/50/17 at hariajam colony under cbh group of mines, mugma area.
Repairing and maintenance of two units nhs type quarter, qtr. no. nhs/03/13 and nhs/50/17 at hariajam colony under cbh group of mines, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of three units nhs type quarter qtr. no nhs/02/10, nhs/30/185 and nhs/35/227 at hariajam colony under cbh group of mines, mugma area
Repairing and maintenance of three units nhs type quarter qtr. no nhs/02/10, nhs/30/185 and nhs/35/227 at hariajam colony under cbh group of mines, mugma area
Read moreof your Industry type