Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 03 Nos. B Type Qtr. 13/49, 13/50, 13/52 At Gopalpura Township Under Mugma Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 03 Nos. B Type Qtr. 13/49, 13/50, 13/52 At Gopalpura Township Under Mugma Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_288406_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/23-24/eTender/255 Dt. 09.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 5900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The General Manager, Mugma Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 03 nos. b type qtr. 13/49, 13/50, 13/52 at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Repairing of 03 nos. b type qtr. 13/49, 13/50, 13/52 at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of community building at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Repairing of community building at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of d type qtr. no. 03 inside and outside at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Repairing of d type qtr. no. 03 inside and outside at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of road from nh-2 to gopalpura township under mugma area.
Repairing of road from nh-2 to gopalpura township under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of d type bungalow d/11 at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Repairing of d type bungalow d/11 at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Read moreOutside block repairing of block no. 10, b-type and through repairing of auditor qtr. including roof casting at gopalpura township, mugma area.
Outside block repairing of block no. 10, b-type and through repairing of auditor qtr. including roof casting at gopalpura township, mugma area.
Read moreConcertina coil fencing at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Concertina coil fencing at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Read moreConcertina coil fencing at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Concertina coil fencing at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Read moreRenovation of park at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Renovation of park at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 08 units a-type qtr inside at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Repairing of 08 units a-type qtr inside at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Read moreof your Industry type