Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Nhs Ds Block No.09 Qtr. No 69, 70, 72, 77, 78, 79, 80(7units) At Gopalpura Colony Under Mugma Area.
|
| Description |
Repair Of Nhs Ds Block No.09 Qtr. No 69, 70, 72, 77, 78, 79, 80(7units) At Gopalpura Colony Under Mugma Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_322136_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/24-25/eTender/366 Dt. 26.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gopalpura Township |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=333917 |
| Start Date | November 30, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of nhs ds block no.20 qtr no-169,170,173,174,176 (5units) at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Repair of nhs ds block no.20 qtr no-169,170,173,174,176 (5units) at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 04 units c type qtr. and 3-unit nhs qtr. at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Repairing of 04 units c type qtr. and 3-unit nhs qtr. at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Read moreRepair of nhs ds block no.07qtr no- 73, 74, 75, 76, 77, 78, 80 (7units) at lakhimata colony under lakhimata group of mines.
Repair of nhs ds block no.07qtr no- 73, 74, 75, 76, 77, 78, 80 (7units) at lakhimata colony under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreRepairing of block 20 quarter no. 77, 78, 79, 80 (4 units) inside and outside at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Repairing of block 20 quarter no. 77, 78, 79, 80 (4 units) inside and outside at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Read moreRepair of nhs ds block no.18 qtr no-153, 154, 158, 159 (04 units) inside and outside of block at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Repair of nhs ds block no.18 qtr no-153, 154, 158, 159 (04 units) inside and outside of block at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 04 units nhs qtr. (3/19, 02/09, 01/01 and nhs-103) for shifting purpose at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Repairing of 04 units nhs qtr. (3/19, 02/09, 01/01 and nhs-103) for shifting purpose at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Read moreRepair of nhs ds block no.05 qtr no-33,34, 35, 36,38,39,40,41, 42,43, 44, 45, 46,48 (14 units) inside and outside of block at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Repair of nhs ds block no.05 qtr no-33,34, 35, 36,38,39,40,41, 42,43, 44, 45, 46,48 (14 units) inside and outside of block at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Read moreRepair of nhs ds block no.10 qtr no-81, 82, 83, 84, 85, 86, 87, 88 (08 units) inside and outside of block at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Repair of nhs ds block no.10 qtr no-81, 82, 83, 84, 85, 86, 87, 88 (08 units) inside and outside of block at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of two units nhs type qtr. qtr no-nhs/022/05 and nhs/52/05 at adarsh colony, katabon under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of two units nhs type qtr. qtr no-nhs/022/05 and nhs/52/05 at adarsh colony, katabon under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 03 units nhs type qtr. qtr. no-nhs/20/04, nhs/29/02 and nhs/22/05 at kataban colony under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Repairing and maintenance of 03 units nhs type qtr. qtr. no-nhs/20/04, nhs/29/02 and nhs/22/05 at kataban colony under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Read moreof your Industry type