Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of B Ds. Block 05, Qtr No.17, 18, 19, 20 And Outside Of Block 05 At Gopalpura Colony Under Mugma Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of B Ds. Block 05, Qtr No.17, 18, 19, 20 And Outside Of Block 05 At Gopalpura Colony Under Mugma Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_322284_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/24-25/eTender/379 Dt. 28.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gopalpura Township |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=334062 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreRepair of nhs ds block no.18 qtr no-153, 154, 158, 159 (04 units) inside and outside of block at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Repair of nhs ds block no.18 qtr no-153, 154, 158, 159 (04 units) inside and outside of block at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of block no. 05 outside and 03 units inside (ck/17, ck/19, ck/20) at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Repairing of block no. 05 outside and 03 units inside (ck/17, ck/19, ck/20) at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Read moreRepair of nhs ds block no.05 qtr no-33,34, 35, 36,38,39,40,41, 42,43, 44, 45, 46,48 (14 units) inside and outside of block at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Repair of nhs ds block no.05 qtr no-33,34, 35, 36,38,39,40,41, 42,43, 44, 45, 46,48 (14 units) inside and outside of block at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Read moreRepair of nhs ds block no.20 qtr no-169,170,173,174,176 (5units) at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Repair of nhs ds block no.20 qtr no-169,170,173,174,176 (5units) at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of d type qtr. no. 03 inside and outside at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Repairing of d type qtr. no. 03 inside and outside at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 05 units c type qtr. c-4/14, ck-5/15, 5/16, 5/17 and 5/18 at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Repairing of 05 units c type qtr. c-4/14, ck-5/15, 5/16, 5/17 and 5/18 at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Read moreRepair of nhs ds block no.10 qtr no-81, 82, 83, 84, 85, 86, 87, 88 (08 units) inside and outside of block at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Repair of nhs ds block no.10 qtr no-81, 82, 83, 84, 85, 86, 87, 88 (08 units) inside and outside of block at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Read moreOutside block repairing of block no. 10, b-type and through repairing of auditor qtr. including roof casting at gopalpura township, mugma area.
Outside block repairing of block no. 10, b-type and through repairing of auditor qtr. including roof casting at gopalpura township, mugma area.
Read moreRepair of d type qtr. no.02(agm banglow) inside and outside at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Repair of d type qtr. no.02(agm banglow) inside and outside at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Read moreof your Industry type