Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Item 10 M9222994234 300043340 Battery, Rech: Ni Cd, 110 V, 18.8 A, 94 Ah, Sc,Item 30 M9222994234
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5145447
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 17, 2024 01:49
End Date
Expired 03/08/2024

Expired 759 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Pramod Kumar Kujur
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Na
Organisation: Ntpc Limited
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise