Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Cc Road From Rupuram Oraon House To Amit Oraon House At New Line Part No 14/159
|
| Description |
Const. Of Cc Road From Rupuram Oraon House To Amit Oraon House At New Line Part No 14/159
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_636290_3 |
|
Reference Number |
08/SGP/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5622 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SISHUJHUMRA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instalatio of new electrical poles and extension of lt line from davalabi sampavales house to sansuddina mullas house in wno 23 in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Instalatio of new electrical poles and extension of lt line from davalabi sampavales house to sansuddina mullas house in wno 23 in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Read moreConst. of cc road from biren oraon house to rahul bara house at 5 no line jateswar div part no 14/167
Const. of cc road from biren oraon house to rahul bara house at 5 no line jateswar div part no 14/167
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from basa line sujita oraon house to chandan oraon house
Construction of cc drain from basa line sujita oraon house to chandan oraon house at sansad no i under matiali batabari i g.p. of matiali block, jalpaiguri. fund - xv cfc (tied). &#x0d activity code no-125735854/2025-26
Read moreConst of cc road from kamal baxla house to ritika bijay oraon house pucca line at dimdima tg part no 161
Const of cc road from kamal baxla&#x0d house to ritika bijay oraon house pucca&#x0d line at dimdima tg part no 161
Read moreConst of cc road from kamal baxla house to ritika bijay oraon house pucca line at dimdima tg part no 161
Const of cc road from kamal baxla house to ritika bijay oraon house pucca line at dimdima tg part no 161&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of new cc road from kalicharan oraon (nakul) house towards manik oraon(rabi) house at jitarpur under gourhand gp
Construction of new cc road from kalicharan oraon (nakul) house towards manik oraon(rabi) house at jitarpur under gourhand gp
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from suabai oraon house to bablu oraon house at bharnobari tg prabhusai line part 116
Construction of paver block road from suabai oraon house to bablu oraon house at bharnobari tg prabhusai line part 116
Read moreConst. of cc road from bikash chik barik house to chunilal baraik house at factory line part no 14/162
Const. of cc road from bikash chik barik house to chunilal baraik house at factory line part no 14/162
Read moreConstruction of cc canal from bablu oraon land to afijuddin house at mokterpur part no-14/111(2nd call)
Construction of cc canal from bablu oraon land to afijuddin house at mokterpur part no-14/111(2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type