Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Repair And Maintenance To Various Roads Under Division South Road Ii, Pwd During 2023 24 And 2024 25. (Sh Desilting Of Drains Under Sub Division I ).
|
| Description |
Comprehensive Repair And Maintenance To Various Roads Under Division South Road Ii, Pwd During 2023 24 And 2024 25. (Sh Desilting Of Drains Under Sub Division I ).
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_253834_1 |
|
Reference Number |
84/EE/PWD Divn. South Road-II/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SD-1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=332099 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Providing consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Read moreComprehensive development and improvements to roads and drains venkateshwara nagara ,sampigehalli ,hegedenagara eastern side, shirdisai nagara, prashanatinagar & upgradation of parks in ward no 20 (package no 04) rs.1000.00 lakhs.
Comprehensive development and improvements to roads and drains venkateshwara nagara ,sampigehalli ,hegedenagara eastern side, shirdisai nagara, prashanatinagar & upgradation of parks in ward no 20 (package no 04) rs.1000.00 lakhs.
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreRenewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreComprehensive repair and maintenance to various roads under division south road-ii, pwd during 2023-24 and 2024-25. (sh_ desilting of drains under sub division-ii).
Comprehensive repair and maintenance to various roads under division south road-ii, pwd during 2023-24 and 2024-25. (sh_ desilting of drains under sub division-ii).
Read moreComprehensive repair and maintenance to various roads under division south road-ii, pwd during 2023-24 and 2024-25. (sh_ desilting of drains under sub division-iii).
Comprehensive repair and maintenance to various roads under division south road-ii, pwd during 2023-24 and 2024-25. (sh_ desilting of drains under sub division-iii).
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-11 during 2023-24. (sh- desilting of drains).
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-11 during 2023-24. (sh- desilting of drains).
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-12 during 2023-24. (sh- desilting of drains).
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-12 during 2023-24. (sh- desilting of drains).
Read moreof your Industry type