Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance To Various Roads Under Pwd Division South Road 1/ Sub Division Sr 12 During 2023 24. (Sh Desilting Of Drains).
|
| Description |
Maintenance To Various Roads Under Pwd Division South Road 1/ Sub Division Sr 12 During 2023 24. (Sh Desilting Of Drains).
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_252685_1 |
|
Reference Number |
95/EE/PWD/RMD/SR-I/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.69 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUB DIVISION SR-12 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=330266 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Providing consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-11 during 2023-24. (sh- desilting of drains).
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-11 during 2023-24. (sh- desilting of drains).
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-13 during 2023-24. (sh- desilting of drains).
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-13 during 2023-24. (sh- desilting of drains).
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-14 during 2023-24. (sh- desilting of drains).
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-14 during 2023-24. (sh- desilting of drains).
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-15 during 2023-24. (sh- desilting of drains).
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-15 during 2023-24. (sh- desilting of drains).
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-15 during 2024-25. (sh- desilting of drains by super sucker under sub-division sr-12, sr-13, and sr-15).
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-15 during 2024-25. (sh- desilting of drains by super sucker under sub-division sr-12, sr-13, and sr-15).
Read moreof your Industry type