Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrical Wiring Of 4 Nos. Quarter No. Nhs 283, 715, 63 And 93
|
| Description |
For Electrical Wiring Of Quarter No. Nhs 283, 715, 63 And 93 Of Tetulmari Colliery
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_302353_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SA/AM(EnM)-NIT/2023-24/273 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 889 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TMC under Sijua Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=313205 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of damaged electrical wiring of 7 nos e-5 type quarter , 50 nos e-4 type quarter and 4 nos e-3 type quarter at bbmb colony slapper.
Replacement of damaged electrical wiring of 7 nos e-5 type quarter , 50 nos e-4 type quarter and 4 nos e-3 type quarter at bbmb colony slapper.
Read moreRoof grading and painting of 4 nos. nhs type quarter at urjanagar colony.
Roof grading and painting of 4 nos. nhs type quarter at urjanagar colony.
Read moreElectrical wiring in the quarter of sri kishun rawani s.b.a p.no.02923597 qtr.no.11 nhs-09. katras area
Electrical wiring in the quarter of sri kishun rawani s.b.a p.no.02923597 qtr.no.11 nhs-09. katras area
Read moreElectrical wiring of a type quarter 2 nos rajesh kumar singh 59 699 and kaleshwar kumar clerk kusum vihar 60 715 and b typer quarter koyla nagar sri ram sevak yadav overseer
Electrical wiring of a type quarter 2 nos rajesh kumar singh 59 699 and kaleshwar kumar clerk kusum vihar 60 715 and b typer quarter koyla nagar sri ram sevak yadav overseer
Read moreRepairing of 6 nos nhs quters , quarter numbers -nhs/21/01,nhs/29/04, nhs/28/05,nhs/28/04, nhs/21/05 and nhs/27/04 at adrash colony under chapapur colliery.
Repairing of 6 nos nhs quters , quarter numbers -nhs/21/01,nhs/29/04, nhs/28/05,nhs/28/04, nhs/21/05 and nhs/27/04 at adrash colony under chapapur colliery.
Read moreElectrical wiring for 19 nos. quarter of employees at quarter situated at different locations lodna under lodna area
Electrical wiring for 19 nos. quarter of employees at quarter situated at different locations lodna under lodna area
Read moreElectrical wiring for 19 nos. quarter of employees at quarter situated at different locations lodna under lodna area
Electrical wiring for 19 nos. quarter of employees at quarter situated at different locations lodna under lodna area
Read moreElectrical wiring at (a) nhs type quarter 0/3 and (b) c/t type quarter, c/t-11 at r.s. colony, under c/v area-xii
Electrical wiring at (a) nhs type quarter 0/3 and (b) c/t type quarter, c/t-11 at r.s. colony, under c/v area-xii
Read moreRepairing of 2 nos nhs qtr., quarter numbers are-nhs/23/138 and nhs/29/176 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Repairing of 2 nos nhs qtr., quarter numbers are-nhs/23/138 and nhs/29/176 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type