Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Of 5 Nos Nhs Quarters, Quarter Numbers Are Nhs/19/109, Nhs/16/96, Nhs/24/139, Nhs/30/186 And Nhs/24/146 At Hariajam Colony Under Hariajam Colliery.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Maintenance Of 5 Nos Nhs Quarters, Quarter Numbers Are Nhs/19/109, Nhs/16/96, Nhs/24/139, Nhs/30/186 And Nhs/24/146 At Hariajam Colony Under Hariajam Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_329398_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/24-25/eTender/470 Dt. 17.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hariajam Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=341413 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 2 nos nhs qtr., quarter numbers are-nhs/23/138 and nhs/29/176 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Repairing of 2 nos nhs qtr., quarter numbers are-nhs/23/138 and nhs/29/176 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Read moreRepairing of three nos. quarter qtr. no. are nhs/21/124, nhs/19/109 and nhs/46/378 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Repairing of three nos. quarter qtr. no. are nhs/21/124, nhs/19/109 and nhs/46/378 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 5 nos nhs qtr., quarter numbers are-nhs/37/258, nhs/36/245, nhs/35/226, nhs/25/147 and nhs/52/431 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Repairing and maintenance of 5 nos nhs qtr., quarter numbers are-nhs/37/258, nhs/36/245, nhs/35/226, nhs/25/147 and nhs/52/431 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 04-unit nhs type qtr. qtr number are -nhs/46/378, nhs/55/459, nhs/18/104 and nhs/05/27 at hariajam colony under cbh group of mines
Repairing and maintenance of 04-unit nhs type qtr. qtr number are -nhs/46/378, nhs/55/459, nhs/18/104 and nhs/05/27 at hariajam colony under cbh group of mines
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 08 unit nhs type quarters at mahul bagan colony (qtr. numbers are-nhs-nhs/33/-290,291,292 and nhs/8/64 , nhs/12/93, nhs/24/224, nhs/03/17 and nhs/03/20) under rocp.
Repairing and maintenance of 08 unit nhs type quarters at mahul bagan colony (qtr. numbers are-nhs-nhs/33/-290,291,292 and nhs/8/64 , nhs/12/93, nhs/24/224, nhs/03/17 and nhs/03/20) under rocp.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 06 unit nhs type quarters, quarters numbers are nhs/22/210, nhs/23/218, nhs/22/206, nhs/23/215, nhs/23/216 and nhs/23/217 at kataban colony under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Repairing and maintenance of 06 unit nhs type quarters, quarters numbers are nhs/22/210, nhs/23/218, nhs/22/206, nhs/23/215, nhs/23/216 and nhs/23/217 at kataban colony under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 04 units nhs s/s qtr. no. 04/21, 22, 23, 24 under hariajam colliery.
Repairing of 04 units nhs s/s qtr. no. 04/21, 22, 23, 24 under hariajam colliery.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 04 unit nhs quarter, quarter numbers are nhs/02/09,nhs/22/01,nhs/22/04 and nhs/10/02 and major repairing of two nos balcony of block no-22 and 23 at kataban colony under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Repairing and maintenance of 04 unit nhs quarter, quarter numbers are nhs/02/09,nhs/22/01,nhs/22/04 and nhs/10/02 and major repairing of two nos balcony of block no-22 and 23 at kataban colony under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 06 nos. lch type quarter, qtr. numbers are nhs/27/03, nhs/27/05, nhs/27/02, lch/28/01, lch/16/110 and lch/16/104 at adrash colony under chapapur colliery.
Repairing of 06 nos. lch type quarter, qtr. numbers are nhs/27/03, nhs/27/05, nhs/27/02, lch/28/01, lch/16/110 and lch/16/104 at adrash colony under chapapur colliery.
Read moreRepairing of nhs s/s qtr 20/118, 11/66, 02/09, 24/142 and 10/57 under hariajam colliery.
Repairing of nhs s/s qtr 20/118, 11/66, 02/09, 24/142 and 10/57 under hariajam colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type