Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 03 Unit Nhs Type Quarter, Quarter No. 51/427, 50/420 And 50/415 At Hariajam Colony Under Hariajam Colliery, Mugma Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 03 Unit Nhs Type Quarter, Quarter No. 51/427, 50/420 And 50/415 At Hariajam Colony Under Hariajam Colliery, Mugma Area
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_339348_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/25-26/e-Tender/52 Dt. 10.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hariajam Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=351780 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 02 unit nhs type qtr. quarter no.- nhs/07/40 and nhs/07/41 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of 02 unit nhs type qtr. quarter no.- nhs/07/40 and nhs/07/41 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 02 units nhs type qtr. quarter no. nhs/12/068 and nhs/22/127 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of 02 units nhs type qtr. quarter no. nhs/12/068 and nhs/22/127 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 04 units nhs type qtr , quarter no- nhs/02/10 , nhs/57/468, nhs/19/114 and old cap lamp /475 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Repairing and maintenance of 04 units nhs type qtr , quarter no- nhs/02/10 , nhs/57/468, nhs/19/114 and old cap lamp /475 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 03-unit quarters, quarters no-nhs/23/136, nhs/12/72 and nhs/35/223 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of 03-unit quarters, quarters no-nhs/23/136, nhs/12/72 and nhs/35/223 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of three-unit nhs type quarter qtr no. 35/225, 08/48 and 35/231 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of three-unit nhs type quarter qtr no. 35/225, 08/48 and 35/231 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 2 nos nhs qtr., quarter numbers are-nhs/23/138 and nhs/29/176 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Repairing of 2 nos nhs qtr., quarter numbers are-nhs/23/138 and nhs/29/176 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 03 unit nhs qtr. no. 50/418, 09/049 and 11/065 under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of 03 unit nhs qtr. no. 50/418, 09/049 and 11/065 under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of three nos. quarter qtr. no. are nhs/21/124, nhs/19/109 and nhs/46/378 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Repairing of three nos. quarter qtr. no. are nhs/21/124, nhs/19/109 and nhs/46/378 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of two units nhs type quarter, qtr. no. nhs/03/13 and nhs/50/17 at hariajam colony under cbh group of mines, mugma area.
Repairing and maintenance of two units nhs type quarter, qtr. no. nhs/03/13 and nhs/50/17 at hariajam colony under cbh group of mines, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 5 nos nhs qtr., quarter numbers are-nhs/37/258, nhs/36/245, nhs/35/226, nhs/25/147 and nhs/52/431 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Repairing and maintenance of 5 nos nhs qtr., quarter numbers are-nhs/37/258, nhs/36/245, nhs/35/226, nhs/25/147 and nhs/52/431 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type