Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Through Repairing And Maintenance Of Three Units Nhs Quarter, Quarter No Nhs/14/117,Nhs/14/118 And Nhs/14/125 At Mahul Bagan Colony Under Rocp.
|
| Description |
Through Repairing And Maintenance Of Three Units Nhs Quarter, Quarter No Nhs/14/117,Nhs/14/118 And Nhs/14/125 At Mahul Bagan Colony Under Rocp.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_289656_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/23-24/eTender/311 Dt. 22.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The General Manager, Mugma Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of one-unit nhs type quarter qtr no-nhs/13/101 at mahul bagan colony under rocp.
Upgradation of one-unit nhs type quarter qtr no-nhs/13/101 at mahul bagan colony under rocp.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nhs 20 to nhs 14 and shiv temple to nhs-17 at mahul bagan colony under rocp.
Construction of pcc road from nhs 20 to nhs 14 and shiv temple to nhs-17 at mahul bagan colony under rocp.
Read moreRepairing of p.c.c road from nhs/01 to nhs/12, substation to nhs/14 and nhs/12 to b/05 at mahul bagan colony under rocp.
Repairing of p.c.c road from nhs/01 to nhs/12, substation to nhs/14 and nhs/12 to b/05 at mahul bagan colony under rocp.
Read moreRepairing and upgradation work of 02 units nhs d/s001/007 and 007/051 in mahul bagan colony under rocp.
Repairing and upgradation work of 02 units nhs d/s001/007 and 007/051 in mahul bagan colony under rocp.
Read moreConstruction of drain at mahul bagan colony under rocp.
Construction of drain at mahul bagan colony under rocp.
Read moreConstruction of a children park at mahul bagan colony under rocp.
Construction of a children park at mahul bagan colony under rocp.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 08 unit nhs type quarters at mahul bagan colony (qtr. numbers are-nhs-nhs/33/-290,291,292 and nhs/8/64 , nhs/12/93, nhs/24/224, nhs/03/17 and nhs/03/20) under rocp.
Repairing and maintenance of 08 unit nhs type quarters at mahul bagan colony (qtr. numbers are-nhs-nhs/33/-290,291,292 and nhs/8/64 , nhs/12/93, nhs/24/224, nhs/03/17 and nhs/03/20) under rocp.
Read moreConstruction of 10 nos. dustbin at mahul bagan colony under rocp, mugma area.
Construction of 10 nos. dustbin at mahul bagan colony under rocp, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of two units nhs/11/86 and nhs/13/111 occupied by mr. birbal mallar u man no. 854153 and mrs. anita kumari u man no. 101750 at mahul bagan colony under rocp.
Repairing and maintenance of two units nhs/11/86 and nhs/13/111 occupied by mr. birbal mallar u man no. 854153 and mrs. anita kumari u man no. 101750 at mahul bagan colony under rocp.
Read moreOutside work of block no-09 nhs (d/s) including upgradation of one unit i.e. qtr. no-09/071 and repairing work of nhs/09/65, nhs/09/68, nhs/09/69, nhs/09/72 at mahul bagan colony under rocp.
Outside work of block no-09 nhs (d/s) including upgradation of one unit i.e. qtr. no-09/071 and repairing work of nhs/09/65, nhs/09/68, nhs/09/69, nhs/09/72 at mahul bagan colony under rocp.
Read moreof your Industry type