Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Water Reservoir Tank At 63 Pakha Community Hall Sansad V Mahanadi G P Under 15th Fc For The Year 2024 25 Activity Code 101392468
|
| Description |
Construction Of Water Reservoir Tank At 63 Pakha Community Hall Sansad V Mahanadi G P Under 15th Fc For The Year 2024 25 Activity Code 101392468
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_GTA_801978_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4/Mahanadi GP/15th FC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3964 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 63 PAKHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1780928 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet at house dara pakha sansad vi mahanadi gp under 15th fc 2024 25 activity no 101413958
Construction of community toilet at house dara pakha sansad vi mahanadi g.p. under 15th fc 2024n 25 activity no 101413958
Read moreConstraction of water atm(cold water) at sansad 11 under 15th fc activity code-66998573
Constraction of water atm(cold water) at sansad 11 under 15th fc activity code-66998573
Read moreInstallation of street lights sansad i to ix 2023-24 fund 15th fc activity code 69690890
Installation of street lights sansad i to ix 2023-24 fund 15th fc activity code 69690890
Read moreConstruction of drinking water reservoir at bankola punjabi dhawra shiv mandir, sansad no xxi within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 70. (activity code- 67379599 )
Construction of drinking water reservoir at bankola punjabi dhawra shiv mandir, sansad no xxi within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 70. (activity code- 67379599 )
Read moreConstruction of drinking water reservoir at bankola masan dhawra shiv mandir, sansad no xix within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 73. (activity code- 67379505 )
Construction of drinking water reservoir at bankola masan dhawra shiv mandir, sansad no xix within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 73. (activity code- 67379505 )
Read moreConstruction of drinking water reservoir at bankola masan dhawra shiv mandir, sansad no xix within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 73. (activity code- 67379505 )
Construction of drinking water reservoir at bankola masan dhawra shiv mandir, sansad no xix within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 73. (activity code- 67379505 )
Read moreConstruction of footpath from saur pakha towards dharmasala sansad no vi sittong iii gp under 15th fc untide
Construction of footpath from saur pakha towards dharmasala sansad no vi sittong iii gp under 15th fc untide
Read moreConstraction of constraction of water atm at sansad 05(cold water). under 15th fc activity code-66998512
Constraction of constraction of water atm at sansad 05(cold water). under 15th fc activity code-66998512
Read moreConstruction of drinking water reservoir at shankrpur 7 no near bus stand, sansad no vi within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 34. (activity code- 67446254 )
Construction of drinking water reservoir at shankrpur 7 no near bus stand, sansad no vi within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 34. (activity code- 67446254 )
Read moreConstruction of drinking water reservoir at chhora 7/9 pit mondal dhawra, sansad no iii within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 84. (activity code- 67377773 )
Construction of drinking water reservoir at chhora 7/9 pit mondal dhawra, sansad no iii within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 84. (activity code- 67377773 )
Read moreof your Industry type