Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constraction Of Constraction Of Water Atm At Sansad 05(cold Water). Under 15th Fc Activity Code 66998512
|
| Description |
Constraction Of Constraction Of Water Atm At Sansad 05(cold Water). Under 15th Fc
Activity Code 66998512
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_594066_6 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NADIA/MIRA-II GP/NIET 14/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6992 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MIRA-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constraction of water atm(cold water) at sansad 11 under 15th fc activity code-66998573
Constraction of water atm(cold water) at sansad 11 under 15th fc activity code-66998573
Read moreConstraction of water atm at hatgobindapur boyes madrasha(cold water). under 15th fc activity code-66998419
Constraction of water atm at hatgobindapur boyes madrasha(cold water). under 15th fc activity code-66998419
Read moreInstallation of water atm at block office, kaliganj ps , nadia .15th fc.(activity code- 87798808).
Installation of water atm at block office, kaliganj ps , nadia .15th fc.(activity code- 87798808).
Read moreConstruction of drinking water atm at bankola 4 no, sansad no xii within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 79. (activity code- 67379264 )
Construction of drinking water atm at bankola 4 no, sansad no xii within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 79. (activity code- 67379264 )
Read moreInstallation hot and cold water atm at uttarpara satikhali primary school at sansad xv under ppgp,activity code- 89048185
Installation hot and cold water atm at uttarpara&#x0d satikhali primary&#x0d school at sansad xv under ppgp,activity code- 89048185&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of water atm at hatisala gp under chapra panchayat samity (fund- 15th fc 2025-2026, activity code- 109211511)
Installation of water atm at hatisala gp under chapra panchayat samity (fund- 15th fc 2025-2026, activity code- 109211511)
Read moreInstallation of water atm at sansad-v under palashipara gp,activity code-89044457
Installation of water atm at sansad-v under&#x0d palashipara gp,activity code-89044457&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of street lights sansad i to ix 2023-24 fund 15th fc activity code 69690890
Installation of street lights sansad i to ix 2023-24 fund 15th fc activity code 69690890
Read moreInstallation of hot and cold atm infront of mofijul mondals house sansad under palashipara gp, activity code-89046279
Installation of hot and cold atm infront of mofijul mondals house sansad-vii under palashipara gp, activity code-89046279&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of hot and cool water atm at sansad-iii under ppgp activity code-89026259
Installation of hot and cool water atm at sansad-iii under ppgp activity code-89026259
Read moreof your Industry type