Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M P L A D S C O N C R E T I N G O F K A D A Y I K K A L Marottiparambu Road In Thiruvarppu Gp W 0
|
| Description |
M P L A D S C O N C R E T I N G O F K A D A Y I K K A L&Amp#X0d
Marottiparambu Road In Thiruvarppu Gp W 0
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CRD_765929_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B-02/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 845 |
| EMD | 9568 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THIRUVARPP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1276178 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 397 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreL a c - a d s - k a m b i l i k a n d o m - kurishukuthi- injathottyroad concrete(secondreach)
L a c - a d s - k a m b i l i k a n d o m -&#x0d kurishukuthi- injathottyroad&#x0d concrete(secondreach)-workgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreLrrp 2024-25. koothuparamba l a c , s l . n o . 2 2 1 1 . , - a m b i l a d c a n a l k k a r a r o a d i n koothuparamba municipality
Tarring,berm concreting
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - 3 7 6 / 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 - neyyattinkara municipality- c o n s t r u c t i o n o f d r a i n i n k a n a v i l a n a k k o d u r o a d i n muttaikkadu ward-general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - 3 7 6 / 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 - neyyattinkara municipality- c o n s t r u c t i o n o f d r a i n i n k a n a v i l a n a k k o d u r o a d i n muttaikkadu ward-general civil work
Read moreI h d p c o l o n y m a n n a r a m k u n n u r o a d renovation
I h d p c o l o n y&#x0d m a n n a r a m k u n n u r o a d&#x0d renovation
Read moreK i l i y a m k u n n u r o a d punarutharanam
K i l i y a m k u n n u r o a d&#x0d punarutharanam
Read more367/25 kunnirickalpadi - t h o m b u m a n n i l p a d i r o a d concreting ward 15-367/25 k u n n i r i c k a l p a d i - t h o m b u m a n n i l p a d i r o a d concreting ward 15
367/25 kunnirickalpadi -&#x0d t h o m b u m a n n i l p a d i r o a d&#x0d concreting ward 15-367/25&#x0d k u n n i r i c k a l p a d i -&#x0d t h o m b u m a n n i l p a d i r o a d&#x0d concreting ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-kodiyathur gp project n o 3 8 4 / 2 5 - c o m p l e c t i o n o f d r a i n a g e i n a d h a d i k k u n n u erippayil road
Annual plan-kodiyathur gp project&#x0d n o 3 8 4 / 2 5 - c o m p l e c t i o n o f&#x0d d r a i n a g e i n a d h a d i k k u n n u&#x0d erippayil road
Read moreof your Industry type