Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 24 Kandanassery Gp Sree Krishna College Road Re Tarring And Culvert Construction Pro 28
|
| Description |
2023 24 Kandanassery Gp Sree Krishna College Road Re Tarring And Culvert Construction Pro 28
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_663653_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KGP/63/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14818 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANDANASSERY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1029458 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro 38/24-2023-24 kandanassery gp chittikkad road drain construction and re tarring
Annual plan-pro 38/24-2023-24 kandanassery gp chittikkad road drain construction and re tarring
Read more2023-24 kandanassery gp kr narayanan road drain construction and re tarring
2023-24 kandanassery gp kr narayanan road drain construction and re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kandanassery gp thattakam chonnyampaara road to plakkad ambalam vazhi road re tarring pro 30/24
Annual plan-2023-24 kandanassery gp thattakam chonnyampaara road to plakkad ambalam vazhi road re tarring pro 30/24
Read moreMaintenance of commerce block at sree krishna college,ariyannur
Maintenance of commerce block at sree krishna college,ariyannur
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 kandanassery gp pandarithara road culvert completion works pro 270
Annual plan 2023 24 kandanassery gp pandarithara road culvert completion works pro 270
Read moreMaintenance work of history block at sree krishna college , ariyannur
Maintenance work of history block at sree krishna college , ariyannur
Read moreManjeswaram gp 2025-26 pro 500/26 pucchabail road re tarring in ward 7-re tarring- re tender
Re tarring
Read moreThillenkey gp pro no53vaazhakkal oorpalli meethale punnad road re-tarring
Thillenkey gp pro no53vaazhakkal oorpalli meethale punnad road re-tarring
Read more23-24 kandanassery gp anganwady maintainence pro 3
23-24 kandanassery gp anganwady maintainence pro 3
Read moreof your Industry type