Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manjeswaram Gp 2025 26 Pro 500/26 Pucchabail Road Re Tarring In Ward 7 Re Tarring Re Tender
|
| Description |
Re Tarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_833294_1 |
|
Reference Number |
500/AE/LSGD/MJR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1230 |
| EMD | 10561 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANJESHWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1401288 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2026
Expired 207 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeswaram gp 2025-26 pro 500/26 pucchabail road re tarring in ward 7- retarring general civil work (re-tender)
Road re tarring
Read moreRe- tender-annual plan-pro no 457 - glps kunjathur well repaire manjeswaram gp
Well maintenance
Read moreRe- tender-annual plan-pro no 180/24-25 - homeo hospital improvement manjeswaram gp
Building maintenance
Read moreRe- tender-manjeswaragp 2024-25pro 498/24-25 hill side to piraramoola tarring and concreting manjeswaram gp
Concreting
Read moreRe tender -manjeswaram gp 2023-24 pro 90/2023 sannadka anganawadi road improvements in ward 03
Road concrete
Read moreRe tender manjeswaram gp 2023-24 pro 117/23-24 dharul khuranroad retarring in ward 8-
Road re tarring
Read moreof your Industry type