Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Sangha Building To Majher Para Smasan At Sapurepota Of Chongghurali. Samsad V,Vi
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Sangha Building To Majher Para Smasan At Sapurepota Of Chongghurali. Samsad V,Vi
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_892901_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Maju GP/591/5thSFC /24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WORK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2013990 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pcc road from esanur house to sahadat samsad vi 109924217
Pcc road from esanur house to sahadat samsad vi &#x0d 109924217&#x0d
Read moreDrain cleaning samsad iv,v,vi,vi,i,ii,xx,xxi,under molandighi gp 2024-25
Drain cleaning samsad iv,v,vi,vi,i,ii,xx,xxi,under molandighi gp 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of pcc road form pcc road towards majhi para san vi activity code 97750797
Construction of pcc road form pcc road towards majhi para san vi activity code 97750797
Read moreInstallation of submarsable pump with reserver tank and purified drinking water system nerar palde para sabuj sangha club at samsad xviii
Installation of submarsable pump with reserver tank and purified drinking water system nerar palde para sabuj sangha club at samsad xviii
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bauri para yuba sangha club to pagal bauri house at mathpalsa
Construction of pcc road from bauri para yuba sangha club to pagal bauri house at mathpalsa
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ram prasad bhuniya house to west side road samsad no-v
Construction of pcc road from ram prasad bhuniya house to west side road samsad no-v
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at purba para at ward no. 86, borough vi, under a.m.c.
Construction of pcc road at purba para at ward no. 86, borough vi, under a.m.c.
Read moreSinking of tubewell with platform and soakpit at gholdigrui mouza samsad no v,vi,vii, viii under shyampur gram panchayet
Sinking of tubewell with platform and soakpit at gholdigrui mouza samsad no v,vi,vii, viii under shyampur gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the rakshyakalitala of pathak para to the dhamali hs with guardwall beside kananodi at utaarmajau, samsad-xxi
Construction of pcc road from the rakshyakalitala of pathak para to the dhamali hs with guardwall beside kananodi at utaarmajau, samsad-xxi
Read moreConstruction of15(fifteen) nos community leach pit at jalchak-v,vi,vii,x samsad within jalchak-ii gp under sbm(g)
Construction of 15(fifteen) nos community leach pit at jalchak-v,vi,vii,x samsad(ps-212,213,214,217)within jalchak-ii gp under sbm(g)
Read moreof your Industry type