Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Community Toilet & Water Tank Construction 🚿🚿 The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territory, Invites Bids From Reputable Contractors For The Construction Of A Community Toilet And Water Tank Near Rajesh Bhuniya House, Samsad No Vii, Within The Jurisdiction Of Paraseea Gp. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 22, 2024, 4:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 7000 Interested Bidders Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And A Timeline For Project Completion, Adhering To The Guidelines Provided In The Tender Document. Keywords: Construction, Community Toilet, Water Tank, Zilla Parishad, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid Submission, Emd, Rajesh Bhuniya House Sansad No Vii, Paraseea Gp| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Ram Prasad Bhuniya House To West Side Road Samsad No V
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Ram Prasad Bhuniya House To West Side Road Samsad No V
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_704241_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PGP/170/2024-25 Date-01.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PARASEA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1538301 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreConstruction of pcc roads from ram prasad bhuiyas house to west side road sansad no v
Construction of pcc roads from ram prasad bhuiyas house to west side road sansad no v
Read morePcc road hemanta das house to bhola ram house
Pcc road hemanta das house to bhola ram house
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from hari prasad singha house to pmgsy road pandab house in bidyanandapur g
Construction of pcc road from hari prasad singha house to pmgsy road pandab house in bidyanandapur g
Read moreExtension of pipe line from tapan bhuniya house to basanti bhuniya at ajodhya dakshin
Extension of pipe line from tapan bhuniya house to basanti bhuniya at ajodhya dakshin.
Read morePcc road from esanur house to sahadat samsad vi 109924217
Pcc road from esanur house to sahadat samsad vi &#x0d 109924217&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type