Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing B.T Road From N.H 16 Upto Nethaji Colony Existing B.T Road In Division No.50
|
| Description |
Providing B.T Road From N.H 16 Upto Nethaji Colony Existing B.T Road In Division No.50
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 813756 |
|
Reference Number |
272/2025-26, Dt.21.5.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1072 |
| EMD | 30278 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding b.t road from n.h-16 upto nethaji colony existing b.t road in division no.50
Providing b.t road from n.h-16 upto nethaji colony existing b.t road in division no.50
Read moreWidening of existing b.t road
2025-eng01-02-103 widening the existing damaged bt road from kummariveedhi road to nammivanipeta colony approach road in ward no.02 bheemili zone-i of gvmc.
Read moreWidening of existing b.t. road from asop to barni khurd upto mandi yard asop under kums piparcity.
Widening of existing b.t. road from asop to barni khurd upto mandi yard asop under kums piparcity.
Read moreConstruction of road from n.h.-16 to police colony near madhupatna p.s. in ward no.37.
Construction of road from n.h.-16 to police colony near madhupatna p.s. in ward no.37.
Read moreB.t road repair work of existing road section ambikapur to rajpurikhurd km 0.000 to 7.830 total length 7.830 km of ambikapur ramanujganj garhwa road n.h.-343.
B.t road repair work of existing road section ambikapur to rajpurikhurd km 0.000 to 7.830 total length 7.830 km of ambikapur ramanujganj garhwa road n.h.-343.
Read moreB.t road repair work of existing road section rajpuri khurd to pasta from km 7.830 to 57.650 49.820 km of ambikapur ramanujganj garhwa road n.h-343
B.t road repair work of existing road section rajpuri khurd to pasta from km 7.830 to 57.650 49.820 km of ambikapur ramanujganj garhwa road n.h-343
Read moreConstruction of b.t. road from dagocha upto jhakam river bridge
Construction of b.t. road from dagocha upto jhakam river bridge
Read moreVelavankattalai ad colony b.t road at keelaiyur panchayat
Velavankattalai ad colony b.t road at keelaiyur panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type