Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Master Plan For Ogs At Jharipani Under Aden/Hw. (Estt. No. 99/2024 Rev)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76487399 |
|
Reference Number |
114-DRM-MB-24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092024/76487399/viewNitPdf_4658448.pdf |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 17:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of master plan for ogs at jharipani under aden/hw. (estt. no. 99/2024 rev)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of fire escape stairs at ogs jharipani under aden/hw (est. 93/2024 rev)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of approx 8 km new water supply pipeline from mosey falls to oak grove school via jharipani (ogs/jp) and allied works where required at ogs/jp under aden/hw (est. no. 51/2024 cap).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of approx 8 km new water supply pipeline from mosey falls to oak grove school via jharipani (ogs/jp) and allied works where required at ogs/jp under aden/hw (est. no. 51/2024 cap).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMisc. bridge work in the section of sse/w/hw under aden/hw (estt. no. 239/2023 rev)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNew roof construction and false ceiling work of dormitory at jharipani in the jurisdiction sse/w/ddn under aden/hw. (estt. no. 214/2023 revenue)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone no. hw-3 (jp) 2024-25 :- oak grove school jharipani of service buildings and residential buildings for general road and wood work under aden/hw.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of fresh sewerage system in academic as well as residential area at ogs/jp under aden/hw (estimate no. 50/2024 cap.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous bridge work in the section of sse/w/hw under aden/hw. (estt.no. 188/2024 rev)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaintenance of circulating area, parks and lawn of stations (ynrk etc) in the section of sse/w/hw under aden/hw. (estt. no. 245/2023 rev)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type