Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Misc. Bridge Work In The Section Of Sse/W/Hw Under Aden/Hw (Estt. No. 239/2023 Rev)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 72379750 |
|
Reference Number |
244-DRM-MB-23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.19 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/012024/72379750/viewNitPdf_4414139.pdf |
| Start Date | December 13, 2023 22:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Misc. bridge work in the section of sse/w/rk under aden/rk (estt. no. 244/2023 rev)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMisc. bridge work in the section of sse/w/rk under aden/rk (estt. no. 244/2023 rev)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous bridge work in the section of sse/w/hw under aden/hw. (estt.no. 188/2024 rev)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous bridge work in the section of sse/w/ddn under aden/hw. (estt.no. 186/2024 rev)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous bridge work in the section of sse/w/ddn under aden/hw. (estt.no. 186/2024 rev)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaintenance of circulating area, parks and lawn of stations (ynrk etc) in the section of sse/w/hw under aden/hw. (estt. no. 245/2023 rev)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMisclleneous bridge work in the section of sse/w/ddn (estt. no. 238/2023 rev)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMisclleneous bridge work in the section of sse/w/ddn (estt. no. 238/2023 rev)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMisc track activities in connection with track maintenance in hw yard and approaches in the section of sse/p.way/ddn under aden-hw. (estt no. 202/2024 revenue)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeavy repair to leaky roof of staff quarters, station building and level crossings in the section of sse/w/hw under aden/hw. (estt no. 35/2024 revenue)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type