Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Approx 8 Km New Water Supply Pipeline From Mosey Falls To Oak Grove School Via Jharipani (Ogs/Jp) And Allied Works Where Required At Ogs/Jp Under Aden/Hw (Est. No. 51/2024 Cap).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78683175 |
|
Reference Number |
246-DRM-MB-24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/122024/78683175/viewNitPdf_4786766.pdf |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 18:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of approx 8 km new water supply pipeline from mosey falls to oak grove school via jharipani (ogs/jp) and allied works where required at ogs/jp under aden/hw (est. no. 51/2024 cap).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone no. hw-3 (jp) 2024-25 :- oak grove school jharipani of service buildings and residential buildings for general road and wood work under aden/hw.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of fire escape stairs at ogs jharipani under aden/hw (est. 93/2024 rev)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDevelopment of master plan for ogs at jharipani under aden/hw. (estt. no. 99/2024 rev)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDevelopment of master plan for ogs at jharipani under aden/hw. (estt. no. 99/2024 rev)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOperation & maintenance of central heating & hot water systems in all three dormitories at oak grove school at jharipani for two years
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of fresh sewerage system in academic as well as residential area at ogs/jp under aden/hw (estimate no. 50/2024 cap.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply installation and commissioning of heat pump for swimming pool heating for 11 kw input 50 kw output (a-w) water circulation pump flow 17.2m 3/hr suitable head with necessary fitting and piping at oak grove school jharipani mussoorie
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImprovement of dilapidated swimming pool in sr. girl s school and sr.boy s school of oak grove school in the section of sse/w/ddn under aden/hw. (revised estimate no. 92/2023 df-iii).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type