Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Fresh Sewerage System In Academic As Well As Residential Area At Ogs/Jp Under Aden/Hw (Estimate No. 50/2024 Cap.)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 74859959 |
|
Reference Number |
66-DRM-MB-24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/072024/74859959/viewNitPdf_4553300.pdf |
| Start Date | July 08, 2024 23:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of approx 8 km new water supply pipeline from mosey falls to oak grove school via jharipani (ogs/jp) and allied works where required at ogs/jp under aden/hw (est. no. 51/2024 cap).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of approx 8 km new water supply pipeline from mosey falls to oak grove school via jharipani (ogs/jp) and allied works where required at ogs/jp under aden/hw (est. no. 51/2024 cap).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of fire escape stairs at ogs jharipani under aden/hw (est. 93/2024 rev)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDevelopment of master plan for ogs at jharipani under aden/hw. (estt. no. 99/2024 rev)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDevelopment of master plan for ogs at jharipani under aden/hw. (estt. no. 99/2024 rev)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone no. hw-3 (jp) 2024-25 :- oak grove school jharipani of service buildings and residential buildings for general road and wood work under aden/hw.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement as well as new laying of 600mm dia sewerage line in place of 250mm dia sewerage line
Replacement as well as new laying of 600mm dia sewerage line in place of 250mm dia sewerage line
Read moreHex screw m27x70 cl. 8.8 (hw-292.79) -- as per is: 1364-3,scru cap soc m5x65 cl. 12.9 (hw-292.63) -
Read more
of your Industry type