Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fdr 2024 25 Improvements By Providing Bm And Bc To Pynummoodu Kochalummoodu Road From0 000 To 1 550 Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Fdr 2024 25 Improvements By Providing Bm And Bc To Pynummoodu Kochalummoodu Road From0 000 To 1 550 Work General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_755175_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/7651/2022_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 6508 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pynummoodu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1254163 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
General-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
General-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
Read moreGeneral improvements and providing bm bc to puthenkaavu eraviperoor road km 2 000 6 000 budget work general civil work
General improvements and providing bm bc to puthenkaavu eraviperoor road km 2 000 6 000 budget work general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to malayinkeezhu kuruvinmugal road ch 0/000 to 1/800 with bm bc-improvements -general civil work
General-improvements to malayinkeezhu kuruvinmugal road ch 0/000 to 1/800 with bm bc-improvements -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to malayinkeezhu kuruvinmugal road ch 0/000 to 1/800 with bm bc-improvements -general civil work
General-improvements to malayinkeezhu kuruvinmugal road ch 0/000 to 1/800 with bm bc-improvements -general civil work
Read moreGeneral fdr 2024 2025 improvements and providing bm and bc to kulangarath aroor gulikapuzha road from ch 2 000 to 3 000 in kuttiady lac general civil work
Gsb wmm bm and bc drainage and culvert retaining wall road marking and sign board etc
Read moreImprovements and providing bm and bc to engineer road from km 0/000 to 3/000 general civil work
General budget work 2024_25 (20 percentage)&#x0d upgradation (3 km) engineer road. improvements and providing bm and bc to&#x0d engineer road from km 0/000 to 3/000 general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral fdr 2024 25 improvements and providing bm bc 2024 25 in vilayodi vembra pattikulam road km 0/000 to 3/000 under pwd roads section chittur. general civil work
General fdr 2024 25 improvements and providing bm bc 2024 25 in vilayodi vembra pattikulam road km 0/000 to 3/000 under pwd roads section chittur. general&#x0d civil work &#x0d
Read moreGeneral sabarimala work 2023-24 providing bm patch and bc overlay to chavakkad wadakkanchery road 13/000 to 15/000 bm bc general civil work
Estimate includes road work and road safety work. width is average 7.00m. gsb,wmm for damaged portions and raising portions. drain for a lenth of 500m and bm is provided at a depth of 0.050m and bc at a depth of 0.03m. this estimate is prepared base
Read moreGeneral-sabarimala fw 2025- 26 improvements by providing bm bc works to kanthalloor - marayoor road km 0-000 to 9 000 work general civil work
The width of road is&#x0d proposed as 4.20m with 50mm bm 30mm&#x0d bc including widening of carriageway of 50cm&#x0d width .items are&#x0d included for pavement works cd protection&#x0d works sign boards etc
Read moreof your Industry type