Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ss Hose 0.75 Inch Med Arg,Ss Hose 3 Inch Med N2,Ss Hose 1.25 Inch Med N2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC STEEL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3696891 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
FLEXOMECH INDIAAEROFLEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AEROFLEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED | - | 24-07-2023 17:00:43 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | FLEXOMECH INDIA | - | 25-07-2023 14:57:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | HI-TECH ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 21-07-2023 22:58:07 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | INDIA FLEX INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-07-2023 17:33:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | INSAP ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-07-2023 14:31:27 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | QUALITY FOILS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 25-07-2023 09:45:53 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | SHRE OJHA ENTERPRISES | - | 25-07-2023 14:46:31 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | SIT FLEXIBLE HOSE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 25-07-2023 16:57:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SS hose - 0.75 inch MED ARG | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 9019.920 |
| SS hose - 3 inch MED N2 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 14160.000 |
| SS hose - 3 inch MED N2 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 7080.000 |
| SS hose - 1.25 inch MED N2 | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 24900.000 |
Metal hose ss l 1200 0.75 inch asa150rf,metal hose ss l 1200 1.0 inch asa 150rf,metal hose ss l 120
Read more
Hose bellow type ss 316l with braid ss 316l swivel end 0.75 inch,4615990314 hose bellow type ss 316
Read more
3 by 4 inch nylon braided hose,1 inch nylon braided hose,1.25 inch pvc flexible hose,1.5 inch pvc f
Read more
Hexagonal hose nipple size- 1.25 inch
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAgtu maintenance kit,pressure transducer,safety valve 10.6 bar set,hose 0.75 inch,hose 0.75 inch 11
Read more
Tank connection 1.25 inch,union 1.25 inch,ball valve 1.25 inch,tee plain 1.25 inch,socket 1.25 inch
Read more
Tank connection 1.25 inch,union 1.25 inch,ball valve 1.25 inch,tee plain 1.25 inch,socket 1.25 inch
Read more
Pipe 3 inch,pipe 2 inch,pipe 1.5 inch,pipe 0.75 inch,pipe 0.50 inch,reducer t 3 inch x 0.75 inch,re
Read more
of your Industry type