Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pvc Braided Hose Diameter 0.5 Inch,Pvc Braided Hose Diameter 0.75 Inch,Pvc Braided Hose Diameter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4228445 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 11, 2023 18:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Malavika Nagarajan
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | a v rubber company | Make : UNBRAND Model : PVC Braided Hose Diameter- 0.5 Inch Title : PVC Braided Hose Diameter- 0.5 Inch | 27-12-2023 13:00:49 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | AAKRATI SALES & SERVICES | Make : NA Model : na Title : PVC Braided Hose | 17-12-2023 14:06:36 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | ASCENT INDIA | Make : Indoflex Model : WLC01P. Title : NYLON BRAIDED AIR HOSE 1/2'' | 01-01-2024 17:20:59 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | BRACKER INDIA | Make : NA Model : NA Title : PVC Braided Hose | 29-12-2023 16:14:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | CENTRAL STORES SUPPLYING CO | Make : na Model : NA Title : KKNPP HOSE 0.5 | 01-01-2024 17:14:50 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | GANDHI BROTHERS | Make : REAL-FLEX Model : PVC Braided Hose Diameter Title : PVC Braided Hose Diameter | 01-01-2024 14:22:42 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | GS OVERSEAS | Make : NA Model : Pvc Braided Hose Diameter- 0.5 Inch Title : Pvc Braided Hose Diameter- 0.5 Inch | 02-01-2024 09:27:47 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | hanuman plastics | Make : EURO SUPER FLEX Model : PVC Braided Hose Diameter- 0.5 Inch Title : PVC Braided Hose Diameter- 0.5 Inch | 20-12-2023 17:19:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | HYDRO POINT | Make : PVC Braided Hose Model : PVC Braided Hose Title : PVC Braided Hose | 01-01-2024 18:32:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | JHANVI IMPEX | Make : NA Model : Pvc Braided Hose Diameter- 0.5 Inch Title : Pvc Braided Hose Diameter- 0.5 Inch | 01-01-2024 16:12:00 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | JMD Enterprises | Make : NA Model : PVC Braided Hose Pipe Title : PVC Braided Hose Pipe | 29-12-2023 21:25:48 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | Jyoti Trading Co | Make : JYOTI Model : JYOTI528 Title : PVC NYLON BRAIDED HOSE ID 0.5" THK 3MM | 01-01-2024 16:08:24 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 13 | MITRAS TECHNOCRAFTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MITRAS Model : PVC HOSE PIPE 25MM Title : PVC HOSE PIPE | 02-01-2024 10:42:51 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 14 | PARCO AGENCY | Make : NA Model : PVC Braided Hose Diameter- 0.5 Inch Title : PVC Braided Hose Diameter- 0.5 Inch | 29-12-2023 11:00:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 15 | PLASTO TEXMO SALES CORPORATION | Make : VORTEX Model : PVC Braided Hose Title : PVC Braided Hose Diameter- 0.5 Inch | 29-12-2023 13:56:46 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 16 | Rakesh Trading Company | Make : NA Model : PVC Braided Hose diameter- 0.5 inch Title : PVC Braided Hose diameter- 0.5 inch | 22-12-2023 11:40:44 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 17 | SHIVAM ARTS | Make : NA Model : Pvc Braided Hose Diameter- 0.5 Inch Title : Pvc Braided Hose Diameter- 0.5 Inch | 20-12-2023 14:49:41 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 18 | SHRI VESNAV ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : PVC BRAIDED HOSE Title : PVC Braided Hose | 17-12-2023 14:27:47 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 19 | SMS TRADING | Make : DUPOINT Model : 1.5 INCH PVC NYLON BRAIDED HOSE Title : 1.5 INCH PVC NYLON BRAIDED HOSE | 30-12-2023 12:39:30 | N/A | Evaluated |