Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Nipaniya Bana Tola To Boda Pahar Sima, Block Amrapara (L 450.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Nipaniya Bana Tola To Boda Pahar Sima, Block Amrapara (L 450.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_103928_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 47 / 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMRAPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=139587 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from nipaniya to bana tola (l-215.00m)
Construction of pcc road from nipaniya to bana tola (l-215.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. tutra pahar govind tola to main road, block-amrapara (l-1230.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. tutra pahar govind tola to main road, block-amrapara (l-1230.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. harinduba paharia tola to lower of pahar, block-amrapara (l-312.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. harinduba paharia tola to lower of pahar, block-amrapara (l-312.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. harinduba, niche tola to lower of pahar, block-amrapara (l-482.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. harinduba, niche tola to lower of pahar, block-amrapara (l-482.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. dumarchir dungri tola reo road to pahar, block-amrapara (l-500.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. dumarchir dungri tola reo road to pahar, block-amrapara (l-500.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. bardaha to tutra pahar, block-amrapara (l-929.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. bardaha to tutra pahar, block-amrapara (l-929.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in chatra pahar from main road to chaatra pahar village , vill- chaatra pahar ,panchayat - jaraki ,block-amrapara , district-pakur
Construction of pcc road in chatra pahar from main road to chaatra pahar village , vill- chaatra pahar ,panchayat - jaraki ,block-amrapara , district-pakur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. aalubera dala tola, block-amrapara (l-680.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. aalubera dala tola, block-amrapara (l-680.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from amrapara santhali tuyu tola pcc road to khando tola mod at village amrapara santhali, panchayat- amrapara
Construction of pcc road from amrapara santhali tuyu tola pcc road to khando tola mod at village amrapara santhali, panchayat- amrapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc at vill chanpur from pahariya tola to lova tola g.p bohra block amrapara district pakur
Construction of pcc at vill chanpur from pahariya tola to lova tola g.p bohra block amrapara district pakur
Read moreof your Industry type