Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Flood/15 2023 24 Safdar Hashmi Aayaadathil Mukk Ambedkkar Saamskkarika Nilayam Road( Ward 14) In Chokli Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Flood/15 2023 24 Safdar Hashmi Aayaadathil Mukk Ambedkkar Saamskkarika Nilayam Road( Ward 14) In Chokli Gp General
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638855_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D1/Tender-Flood-3/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8471 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o AEE,LID and EW Subdivision,Panoor BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 229/2023_24 -safdhar hashmi road drainage -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 229/2023_24 -safdhar hashmi road drainage -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-flood/14 2023-24- kariyaadan kandi-thekkileri road (ward 15) in chokli gp -general civil work(retender)
General-flood/14 2023-24- kariyaadan kandi-thekkileri road (ward 15) in chokli gp -general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp pro no24 /2024-25 samskarika nilayam kararath school road maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp pro no24 /2024-25 samskarika nilayam kararath school road maintenance -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp - pro. no 112 /2023-24 -painting at ambedkar samskarika nilayam-general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp - pro. no 112 /2023-24 -painting at ambedkar samskarika nilayam-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-flood/16 2023-24- vattaparambath - thoyyatt road(ward 8) in chokli gp -general civil work(retender)
General-flood/16 2023-24- vattaparambath - thoyyatt road(ward 8) in chokli gp -general civil work(retender)
Read moreGeneral-flood/13 2023-24-kallil motta-thaathileri kulam road (ward 13) in chokli gp-general civil work(retender)
General-flood/13 2023-24-kallil motta-thaathileri kulam road (ward 13) in chokli gp-general civil&#x0d work(retender)
Read moreGeneral-flood/4 2023-24- mammootti peedika ambedkar kolani-diamon mukk road in kathirur gp -general civil work(retender)
General-flood/4 2023-24- mammootti peedika ambedkar kolani-diamon mukk road in kathirur gp -general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan- kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-pro.no .345/24-vadasserippuram safdar colony road retarring in ward no.14-345/24- general civil work
Annual plan- kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-pro.no.3 45/24-vadasserippuram safdar colony road retarring in ward no.14-345/24 -general civil work
Read moreRetender-nc flood 2023-24 -thalassery bp-kaniyankandy mukk high school road retarring-pinarayi gp- ch 0/000 to 0/155 km -general civil work
Retender-nc flood 2023-24 -thalassery bp-kaniyankandy mukk high school road retarring-pinarayi gp- ch 0/000 to 0/155 km -general civil work
Read moreGeneral flood 2024 lbmc breached portion earth filling lbmc from ch.14 320 km to ch.14 350km near diana at vadakkanchery general civil work
General flood 2024 lbmc breached&#x0d portion earth filling lbmc from ch.14 320&#x0d km to ch.14 350km near diana at&#x0d vadakkanchery general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type