Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Tender: User Fee Collection Agency For Belon Fp 🚦 The National Highways Authority Of India (Nhai) Is Seeking To Engage A User Fee Collection Agency For The Belon Fee Plaza (Fp) Located At Km 136.965 On The Aligarh Moradabad Section Of Nh 93 (New Nh 509), From Km 85.65 To 158.895 In Uttar Pradesh. 📅 Submission Deadline: April 22, 2024, 11:00 Am This Tender Is To Be Submitted Through The E Procurement Platform (Etender) And Is Open To All Eligible Agencies Capable Of Managing Toll Collection Operations Efficiently. Keywords: Nhai, User Fee Collection, Tender, Belon Fp, Nh 93, Aligarh Moradabad Sec, Nh 509, Uttar Pradesh, E Procurement, Etender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Belon Fp At Km 136.965 For 2/4 Lane With Paved Shoulder Aligarh Moradabad Sec From Km 85.65 To 158.895 Km On Nh 93 (New Nh 509)up
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Belon Fp At Km 136.965 For 2/4 Lane With Paved Shoulder Aligarh Moradabad Sec From Km 85.65 To 158.895 Km On Nh 93 (New Nh 509) Up
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_193126_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ CB/Belon FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=211487 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2024
Expired 868 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for mohammad ibrahimpur fp at km 207.900 for 2 lane with paved shoulder for the aligarh-moradabad section from km 158.895 to km 232.020 on nh-93 (new nh-509) uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for mohammad ibrahimpur fp at km 207.900 for 2 lane with paved shoulder for the aligarh-moradabad section from km 158.895 to km 232.020 on nh-93 (new nh-509) uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for belon fee plaza at km 136.965 (on e-quotation basis) for two-four lane with paved shoulder aligarh-moradabad uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for belon fee plaza at km 136.965 (on e-quotation basis) for two-four lane with paved shoulder aligarh-moradabad uttar pradesh
Read moreRoutine maintenance of 2-lane with paved shoulders of aligarh-moradabad section of nh-93 (new nh-509) from km 79.000 to km 232.020 total length 153.020 km in the state of uttar pradesh
Routine maintenance of 2-lane with paved shoulders of aligarh-moradabad section of nh-93 (new nh-509) from km 79.000 to km 232.020 total length 153.020 km in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for mohammad ibrahimpur fp at km 207.900 for 2 lane with paved shoulder for the aligarh-moradabad section from km 158.895 to km 232.020 on nh-93 uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for mohammad ibrahimpur fp at km 207.900 for 2 lane with paved shoulder for the aligarh-moradabad section from km 158.895 to km 232.020 on nh-93 uttar pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type