Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services As Ie During O And M Period For The Project Two Laning With Paved Shoulders Of Aligarh Moradabad Section Of Nh 509 From Km. 79.000 To Km.232.020 In The State Of Uttar Pradesh On Performance Based Maintenance Contract (Pbmc)
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services As Ie During O And M Period For The Project Two Laning With Paved Shoulders Of Aligarh Moradabad Section Of Nh 509 From Km. 79.000 To Km.232.020 In The State Of Uttar Pradesh On Performance Based Maintenance Contract (Pbmc)
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_236808_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RO-UPWEST/OM/IE/Aligarh-MBD |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=268809 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 398 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreRoutine maintenance of 2-lane with paved shoulders of aligarh-moradabad section of nh-93 (new nh-509) from km 79.000 to km 232.020 total length 153.020 km in the state of uttar pradesh
Routine maintenance of 2-lane with paved shoulders of aligarh-moradabad section of nh-93 (new nh-509) from km 79.000 to km 232.020 total length 153.020 km in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreOperation and maintenance including engineering improvement initial rectification of two laning with paved shoulders of aligarh moradabad section of nh-93 (new nh-509) form km.79.000-km.232.000 in the state of uttar pradesh on pbmc
Operation and maintenance including engineering improvement initial rectification of two laning with paved shoulders of aligarh moradabad section of nh-93 (new nh-509) form km.79.000-km.232.000 in the state of uttar pradesh on pbmc
Read moreTwo laning with paved shoulders at nh-52 sahapura-chomu-porohitan upto sh-113 distt-sikar
Two laning with paved shoulders at nh-52 sahapura-chomu-porohitan upto sh-113 distt-sikar
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for mohammad ibrahimpur fp at km 207.900 for 2 lane with paved shoulder for the aligarh-moradabad section from km 158.895 to km 232.020 on nh-93 (new nh-509) uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for mohammad ibrahimpur fp at km 207.900 for 2 lane with paved shoulder for the aligarh-moradabad section from km 158.895 to km 232.020 on nh-93 (new nh-509) uttar pradesh
Read morePerformance based maintenance contracts (pbmc) estimate of four laning of jalgaon jamod nandura section of nh161h (design km.0.00 to km.24.998) to two lane with paved shoulders configuration of nh161h in the state of maharashtra for 5 year mai
Performance based maintenance contracts (pbmc) estimate of four laning of jalgaon jamod nandura section of nh161h (design km.0.00 to km.24.998) to two lane with paved shoulders configuration of nh161h in the state of maharashtra for 5 year mai
Read moreStrengthening and major maintenance of four lane divided carriageway road with paved shoulders configuration from km.205.00 to km. 278.685 of nh37 in assam on pbmc mode2nd call
Strengthening and major maintenance of four lane divided carriageway road with paved shoulders configuration from km.205.00 to km. 278.685 of nh37 in assam on pbmc mode2nd call
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract pbmc to two lane with paved shoulders from km 59.500 to km 132.033 of manneguda ravulapally section of nh 163 in the state of telangana
Performance based maintenance contract pbmc to two lane with paved shoulders from km 59.500 to km 132.033 of manneguda ravulapally section of nh 163 in the state of telangana
Read moreOm stage of four lane divided carriageway road with paved shoulders configuration from km.205.00 to km.278.685 of nh-37 in the state of assam on pbmc mode
Om stage of four lane divided carriageway road with paved shoulders configuration from km.205.00 to km.278.685 of nh-37 in the state of assam on pbmc mode
Read moreStrengthening of 2 lane with paved shoulders of thanjavur pudukkottai section of nh-226 (new nh 36) from km.0.00 to km.55.23 in tamil nadu on pbmc mode
Strengthening of 2 lane with paved shoulders of thanjavur pudukkottai section of nh-226 (new nh 36) from km.0.00 to km.55.23 in tamil nadu on pbmc mode
Read moreof your Industry type