Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Routine Maintenance Of 2 Lane With Paved Shoulders Of Aligarh Moradabad Section Of Nh 93 (New Nh 509) From Km 79.000 To Km 232.020 Total Length 153.020 Km In The State Of Uttar Pradesh
|
| Description |
Routine Maintenance Of 2 Lane With Paved Shoulders Of Aligarh Moradabad Section Of Nh 93 (New Nh 509) From Km 79.000 To Km 232.020 Total Length 153.020 Km In The State Of Uttar Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_184192_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/NHAI/RO-West UP/A-M/NH-509/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORADABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=201641 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 19:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreOperation and maintenance including engineering improvement initial rectification of two laning with paved shoulders of aligarh moradabad section of nh-93 (new nh-509) form km.79.000-km.232.000 in the state of uttar pradesh on pbmc
Operation and maintenance including engineering improvement initial rectification of two laning with paved shoulders of aligarh moradabad section of nh-93 (new nh-509) form km.79.000-km.232.000 in the state of uttar pradesh on pbmc
Read moreConsultancy services as ie during o and m period for the project two laning with paved shoulders of aligarh-moradabad section of nh-509 from km. 79.000 to km.232.020 in the state of uttar pradesh on performance -based maintenance contract (pbmc)
Consultancy services as ie during o and m period for the project two laning with paved shoulders of aligarh-moradabad section of nh-509 from km. 79.000 to km.232.020 in the state of uttar pradesh on performance -based maintenance contract (pbmc)
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for mohammad ibrahimpur fp at km 207.900 for 2 lane with paved shoulder for the aligarh-moradabad section from km 158.895 to km 232.020 on nh-93 (new nh-509) uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for mohammad ibrahimpur fp at km 207.900 for 2 lane with paved shoulder for the aligarh-moradabad section from km 158.895 to km 232.020 on nh-93 (new nh-509) uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for mohammad ibrahimpur fp at km 207.900 for 2 lane with paved shoulder for the aligarh-moradabad section from km 158.895 to km 232.020 on nh-93 uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for mohammad ibrahimpur fp at km 207.900 for 2 lane with paved shoulder for the aligarh-moradabad section from km 158.895 to km 232.020 on nh-93 uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for belon fp at km 136.965 for 2/4 lane with paved shoulder aligarh-moradabad sec from km 85.65 to 158.895 km on nh-93 (new nh-509)up
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for belon fp at km 136.965 for 2/4 lane with paved shoulder aligarh-moradabad sec from km 85.65 to 158.895 km on nh-93 (new nh-509) up
Read moreRenewal work of agra moradabad road nh 509 jawan abadi part
Renewal work of agra moradabad road nh 509 jawan abadi part
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for mohammad ibrahimpur fp at km 207.900 for 2 lane with paved shoulder for the aligarh moradabad section on nh93 (new nh-509) uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for mohammad ibrahimpur fp at km 207.900 for 2 lane with paved shoulder for the aligarh moradabad section on nh93 (new nh-509) uttar pradesh
Read moreConstruction of link road sasni aligarh nh -93 road radhika dhaba to ruhal.
Construction of link road sasni aligarh nh -93 road radhika dhaba to ruhal. &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of link road sasni aligarh nh -93 road radhika dhaba to ruhal.
Construction of link road sasni aligarh nh -93 road radhika dhaba to ruhal. &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type