Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Civil Construction Works For Interconnecting Of 33 Kv Bus To 132 Kv S/S Morta At 220/33 Kv Gis Sub Station Morta, Ghaziabad.
|
| Description |
Civil Construction Works For Interconnecting Of 33 Kv Bus To 132 Kv S/S Morta At 220/33 Kv Gis Sub Station Morta, Ghaziabad.
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Works and Projects)) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPCTL_1018896_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S.T.E.Tender Notice-12/2024-25 Sl No-16/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GHAZIABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1837116 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2025
Expired 513 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreCivil construction works for interconnecting of 33 kv bus to 132 kv s/s morta at 220/33 kv gis sub station morta, ghaziabad.
Civil construction works for interconnecting of 33 kv bus to 132 kv s/s morta at 220/33 kv gis sub station morta, ghaziabad.
Read moreConstruction of balance civil work at 400/220/132/33 kv gis s/s sector-148 noida (energized 400 kv gis building, 220 kv gis building, 132 kv gis building, 33 kv gis building crb, pump house, store room, energized switch yard, 02 no type-iv, 04 no ty
Construction of balance civil work at 400/220/132/33 kv gis s/s sector-148 noida (energized 400 kv gis building, 220 kv gis building, 132 kv gis building, 33 kv gis building crb, pump house, store room, energized switch yard, 02 no type-iv, 04 no ty
Read moreSupply of materials and erection for construction of 33 kv line ganja from 132 kv s/s saraiakil, 33 kv line naribari-ii from 220/132 kv s/s rewaroad, 33 kv line dhanuwa from 220/132 kv s/s rewaroad and 33 kv line rampur from 132 kv s/s naini pra.
Supply of materials and erection for construction of 33 kv line ganja from 132 kv s/s saraiakil, 33 kv line naribari-ii from 220/132 kv s/s rewaroad, 33 kv line dhanuwa from 220/132 kv s/s rewaroad and 33 kv line rampur from 132 kv s/s naini pra.
Read moreCarriage of nifps system from 220 kv s/s majhaula, muradabad under etd-ii, muradabad to 220/132/33 kv gis s/s bhadohi under etd-iv varanasi.
Carriage of nifps system from 220 kv s/s majhaula, muradabad under etd-ii, muradabad to 220/132/33 kv gis s/s bhadohi under etd-iv varanasi.
Read moreof your Industry type