Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Civil Construction Works For Interconnecting Of 33 Kv Bus To 132 Kv S/S Morta At 220/33 Kv Gis Sub Station Morta, Ghaziabad.
Description
Civil Construction Works For Interconnecting Of 33 Kv Bus To 132 Kv S/S Morta At 220/33 Kv Gis Sub Station Morta, Ghaziabad.
Organisation UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Works and Projects)) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UPCTL_1009442_1
Reference
Number
S.T.E-Tender Notice-10/2024-25 Sl No-12/2024-25
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 15000
Tender Value -
Place GHAZIABAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1810064

Start Date February 21, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 10/03/2025

Expired 542 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.