Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Thomes Uraon To Sunita Khariya At Makrapara Tg Part No 14/19. Activity Id 89323516
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Thomes Uraon To Sunita Khariya At Makrapara Tg Part No 14/19. Activity Id 89323516
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_837443_2 |
|
Reference Number |
02/BRP-II/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIRPARA-II GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1866828 |
| Start Date | April 22, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2025
Expired 491 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from petro uraon house to ratmuni uraon house at rahimpur tg part no 151, activity code 70433022
Construction of cc road from petro uraon house to ratmuni uraon house at rahimpur tg part no 151, activity code 70433022
Read moreConstructi on of cc road from birbal munda house to bandana oraon at makrapara tg part no 14/20. activity code 89323578/24-25
Constructi on of cc road from birbal munda house to bandana oraon at makrapara tg part no 14/20. activity code 89323578/24-25
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of ayesha thapa to roshan tamang at makrapara part no 14/19 activity code- 71732837
Construction of cc road from the house of ayesha thapa to roshan tamang at makrapara part no 14/19 activity code- 71732837
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at gumba line, makrapara tg, part no- 14/20
Construction of community toilet at gumba line, makrapara tg, part no- 14/20
Read moreInstallation of rigbore tubewell at makrapara tg, part no - 14/19, section no - 20, birpara ii gp under madarihat-birpara ps.
Installation of rigbore tubewell at makrapara tg, part no - 14/19, section no - 20, birpara ii gp under madarihat-birpara ps.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ladam shop to suresh thapa at makrapara part no 14/20 activity code- 71733803
Construction of cc road from ladam shop to suresh thapa at makrapara part no 14/20 activity code- 71733803
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of durga kami to sani rana at dalmore tg baraline part no 14/ 18 activity id 89323465
Construction of cc road from the house of durga kami to sani rana at dalmore tg baraline part no 14/ 18 activity id 89323465
Read moreConstruction of cc drain for comunitty from ho kulo suri to sunita lakra at garganda tg sansad iv
Construction of cc drain for comunitty from ho kulo suri to sunita lakra at garganda tg sansad iv
Read moreCc drain fromcanel to jol tank activity id-97628257
Cc drain fromcanel to jol tank activity id-97628257&#x0d
Read moreCc road at digha adibasi para activity id 68657154
Cc road at digha adibasi para activity id 68657154
Read moreof your Industry type