Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Durga Kami To Sani Rana At Dalmore Tg Baraline Part No 14/ 18 Activity Id 89323465
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Durga Kami To Sani Rana At Dalmore Tg Baraline Part No 14/ 18 Activity Id 89323465
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_735933_2 |
|
Reference Number |
02/BRP-II/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4651 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIRPARA-II GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1625432 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructi on of cc drain from the house of nima rai to bharat sharma at dalmore tg baraline part no14/ 18 under birpara-ii gp. activity code 89312415
Constructi on of cc drain from the house of nima rai to bharat sharma at dalmore tg baraline part no14/ 18 under birpara-ii gp.&#x0d activity code 89312415&#x0d
Read moreSubmersible pump with tank at dalmore tg pry school part no 14/15 under birpara ii grampanchayat activity code-71468257
Submersible pump with tank at dalmore tg pry school part no 14/15 under birpara ii grampanchayat activity code-71468257
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from the house of bikram thapa to ganesh sharma at dalmore tg basbari line part no 14/15 activity code 89312181
Construction of cc drain from the house of bikram thapa to ganesh sharma at dalmore tg basbari line part no 14/15 activity code 89312181
Read moreConst of pucca covered drain from satinath ghosh house to tapan rana shop at balindar activity id 89506699
Const of pucca covered drain from satinath ghosh house to tapan rana shop at balindar &#x0d activity id 89506699&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from raju pal house to naba kumar rana house at satyapur activity id-113698747
Construction of concrete road from raju pal house to naba kumar rana house at satyapur activity id-113698747
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from raju pal house to naba kumar rana house at satyapur activity id-113698747
Construction of concrete road from raju pal house to naba kumar rana house at satyapur activity id-113698747
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from krishna rana house to kaji chhetri house at ramjhora tg part 14 35 activity code no. 89291124.
Construction of cc drain from krishna rana house to kaji chhetri house at ramjhora tg part 14 35 activity code no. 89291124.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from durga mandir to komal maji house at nabakhanda activity id 68788356
Construction of pcc road from durga mandir to komal maji house at nabakhanda activity id 68788356
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with system tank near the house of uma shankar at dalmore tg bashbari line part no 14/15 under birpara-ii gram pancahyat activity code 89147667
Installation of submersible pump with system tank near the house of uma shankar at dalmore tg bashbari line part no 14/15 under birpara-ii gram pancahyat&#x0d activity code 89147667&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from durga tala to kalitala at arasul approx 50 metre activity id 89324104
Construction of pcc road from durga tala to kalitala at arasul approx 50 metre activity id 89324104
Read moreof your Industry type