Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Raju Pal House To Naba Kumar Rana House At Satyapur Activity Id 113698747
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Raju Pal House To Naba Kumar Rana House At Satyapur Activity Id 113698747
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_942877_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PMZP/DEB/SATYAPUR/25-26/23 2 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SATYAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2235428 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2025
Expired 275 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from raju pal house to naba kumar rana house at satyapur activity id-113698747
Construction of concrete road from raju pal house to naba kumar rana house at satyapur activity id-113698747
Read moreConstruction of cover drain near shanti pal house to naba kumar house at aurgachi
Construction of cover drain near shanti pal house to naba kumar house at aurgachi
Read moreConstruction of toilet near kanika chakraborty house at satyapur activity id-113667370
Construction of toilet near kanika chakraborty house at satyapur activity id-113667370
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from gadhadhar house to naba kumar house of gotistha g.p. under 15th c.f.c(b.g.) activity id-69371275
Construction of concrete road from gadhadhar house to naba kumar house of gotistha g.p. under 15th c.f.c(b.g.) activity id-69371275&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreCc road pradip pal house to pravat ghosh house activity id-97918468
Cc road pradip pal house to pravat ghosh house activity id-97918468&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible with water tank near shakti maity house at satyapur activity id-113776303
Installation of sub mersible with water tank near shakti maity house at satyapur activity id-113776303
Read moreCc drain from raju turi house to firoja khatun house activity id-110529317
Cc drain from raju turi house to firoja khatun house activity id-110529317&#x0d
Read moreCc drain from raju turi house to firoja khatun house activity id-110529317
Cc drain from raju turi house to firoja khatun house activity id-110529317&#x0d
Read moreConstruction pcc road from house of subhas pal to raju pal house
Construction pcc road from house of subhas pal to raju pal house
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from raju dutta house to naba paul house
Construction of concrete drain from raju dutta house to naba paul house
Read moreof your Industry type