Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Gumba Line, Makrapara Tg, Part No 14/20
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Gumba Line, Makrapara Tg, Part No 14/20
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_790600_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMDT-BRP/14-BDO/APD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO MADARIHAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1753308 |
| Start Date | December 25, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreConstruction of community hall at samsing tg gumba line under matiali panchayat samiti.
Construction of community hall at samsing tg gumba line under matiali panchayat samiti.
Read moreConstruction of samshan ghat near pugli river at makrapara t.g part no 14/20
Construction of samshan ghat near pugli river at makrapara t.g part no 14/20
Read moreInstallation of rigbore tubewell at makrapara tg, part no - 14/19, section no - 20, birpara ii gp under madarihat-birpara ps.
Installation of rigbore tubewell at makrapara tg, part no - 14/19, section no - 20, birpara ii gp under madarihat-birpara ps.
Read moreConstructi on of cc road from birbal munda house to bandana oraon at makrapara tg part no 14/20. activity code 89323578/24-25
Constructi on of cc road from birbal munda house to bandana oraon at makrapara tg part no 14/20. activity code 89323578/24-25
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ladam shop to suresh thapa at makrapara part no 14/20 activity code- 71733803
Construction of cc road from ladam shop to suresh thapa at makrapara part no 14/20 activity code- 71733803
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of thomes uraon to sunita khariya at makrapara tg part no 14/19. activity id-89323516
Construction of cc road from the house of thomes uraon to sunita khariya at makrapara tg part no 14/19. activity id-89323516
Read moreConstruction of public sanitary toilet at lepcha gumba
Construction of public sanitary toilet at lepcha gumba
Read moreRepairing of existing pipeline at 20 no line at lankapara tg part 14 30. activity code no 89148116.
Repairing of existing pipeline at 20 no line at lankapara tg part 14 30. activity code no 89148116.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at urgen choling gumba
Construction of community sanitary complex at urgen choling gumba
Read moreof your Industry type