Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Renovation Of Park Near H.No. 134 Sector 3 In Ward No. 35, Zone Ii, Gurugram.
|
| Description |
Estimate For Renovation Of Park Near H.No. 134 Sector 3 In Ward No. 35, Zone Ii, Gurugram.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_457056_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025472B4CD1 A55F 47D3 BE09 A3D60A8CC6DB285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 22251 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=534749 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 411 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of park b/wall and walkway near h.no. sd-202, sd-306, sd-154 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz
Imp. dev. of park b/wall and walkway near h.no. sd-202, sd-306, sd-154 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreReplacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Replacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Read moreConstruction of new boundary wall and walkway of park in a block in front of h. no. 920 near maszid in bawana jj colony in ward no. 30 bawana in narela zone.
Construction of new boundary wall and walkway of park in a block in front of h. no. 920 near maszid in bawana jj colony in ward no. 30 bawana in narela zone.
Read moreEstimate for renovation of park near h.no. 134 sector -3 in ward no. 35, zone-ii, gurugram.recall
Estimate for renovation of park near h.no. 134 sector -3 in ward no. 35, zone-ii, gurugram.recall
Read moreEstimate for renovation of park near h.no. 823 in sector -5, ward no.-35, zone-iii, gurugram.
Estimate for renovation of park near h.no. 823 in sector -5, ward no.-35, zone-iii, gurugram.
Read moreEstimate for renovation of park near h.no 4636 and 4695 in sector-23a , zone-ii, gurugram.
Estimate for renovation of park near h.no 4636 and 4695 in sector-23a , zone-ii, gurugram.
Read moreRenovation of park near h.no. 855 in sector 31, zone-ii, gurugram
Renovation of park near h.no. 855 in sector 31, zone-ii, gurugram
Read moreRenovation of park near h.no. 925 sector - 5 in zone-ii, gurugram.
Renovation of park near h.no. 925 sector - 5 in zone-ii, gurugram.
Read moreof your Industry type