Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Renovation Of Park Near H.No. 134 Sector 3 In Ward No. 35, Zone Ii, Gurugram.Recall
|
| Description |
Estimate For Renovation Of Park Near H.No. 134 Sector 3 In Ward No. 35, Zone Ii, Gurugram.Recall
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_460637_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202551396225 E3D9 4A1E 863C 61825B4D8CA7285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 22251 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=538376 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2025
Expired 398 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of park b/wall and walkway near h.no. sd-202, sd-306, sd-154 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz
Imp. dev. of park b/wall and walkway near h.no. sd-202, sd-306, sd-154 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreReplacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Replacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Read moreEstimate for renovation of park near h.no. 134 sector -3 in ward no. 35, zone-ii, gurugram.
Estimate for renovation of park near h.no. 134 sector -3 in ward no. 35, zone-ii, gurugram.
Read moreEstimate for renovation of park near h.no. 1065 in sector-31, ward no. - 13, zone-iii, gurugram.recall
Estimate for renovation of park near h.no. 1065 in sector-31, ward no. - 13, zone-iii, gurugram.recall
Read moreEstimate for renovation of park near h.no. -620,626,632 in sector-22 b, ward no.- 4, zone-iii, gurugram.recall
Estimate for renovation of park near h.no. -620,626,632 in sector-22 b, ward no.- 4, zone-iii, gurugram.recall
Read moreEstimate for renovation of park near h.no. - 485 c block sushant lok-i in ward no. - 24, zone-iv, gurugram.recall
Estimate for renovation of park near h.no. - 485 c block sushant lok-i in ward no. - 24, zone-iv, gurugram.recall
Read moreEstimate for renovation of park near h.no. 1000 in sector -14, under ward no. - 25, gurugram.recall
Estimate for renovation of park near h.no. 1000 in sector -14, under ward no. - 25, gurugram.recall
Read moreEstimate for renovation of park near h.no. 823 in sector -5, ward no.-35, zone-iii, gurugram.
Estimate for renovation of park near h.no. 823 in sector -5, ward no.-35, zone-iii, gurugram.
Read moreof your Industry type