Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Balance Work For Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L036 Kotedhara To Soker, Package No. Jk12 326, Stage Ii, Phase X, Block Budhal, District Rajouri.
Description
Balance Work For Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L036 Kotedhara To Soker, Package No. Jk12 326, Stage Ii, Phase X, Block Budhal, District Rajouri.
Organisation National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA)
Tender Id 2023_JKRRD_125938_1
Reference
Number
ENIT No.CEJ/PMGSY/740 of 2023-24 Dated 23/06/2023
Tender Fee 6000
EMD 5.37 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Office of The Chief Engineer PMGSY(JKRRDA) Jammu
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytenders.gov.in

Start Date June 27, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 08/07/2023

Expired 1156 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.