Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Of Renewal Coat On Road From Kandi To Hubbi Package No. Jk12 02, Block Budhal, District Rajouri Length 5.00 Km
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Of Renewal Coat On Road From Kandi To Hubbi Package No. Jk12 02, Block Budhal, District Rajouri Length 5.00 Km
Adv. Cost Excluding
Maintenance But Inclusive Of Gst
Rs.88.16 Lacs
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_JKRRD_135397_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/PMGSY/B/08 0F 2024-25 DT.12 07 2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 1.77 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Budhal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=211934 |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from kandi to kha to package no. jk12-159, block budhal,district rajouri length 12.00 km
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from kandi to kha to package no. jk12-159, block budhal,district rajouri length 12.00 km
 adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst
 -rs.219.54 lacs
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from prori to panihad package no. jk12-133, block budhal, district rajouri length 4.00 km
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from prori to panihad package no. jk12-133, block budhal, district rajouri length 4.00 km adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst -rs.87.93 lacs
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from kandi to khah, package no. jk12-159, district rajouri
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from kandi to khah, package no. jk12-159, district rajouri
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from khawas to bela,package no. jk12- 162 ,block khawas,district rajouri length 10.00 km
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from khawas to bela,package no. jk12- 162 ,block khawas,district rajouri length 10.00 km
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from l033-chingus to rani badetar, package no. jk12-195 block- rajouri. length 4.160 km
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from l033-chingus to rani badetar, package no. jk12-195 block- rajouri. length 4.160 km
Read morePermanent restoration of darhal to chowkian package no- jk12-135 length 5km budhal
Permanent restoration of darhal to chowkian package no- jk12-135 length5km budhal
Read morePermanent restoration of darhal to chowkian package no- jk12-135 length 5km budhal
Permanent restoration of darhal to chowkian package no- jk12-135 length 5km budhal
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from sora bridge to badakhana, package no. jk12-139, block planger, district rajouri length 4.00 km
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from sora bridge to badakhana, package no. jk12-139, block planger, district rajouri length 4.00 km adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst -rs. 88.00 lacs
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from same smith to dodasan bala, package no. jk12-167, block planger,district rajouri length 8.00 km
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from same smith to dodasan bala, package no. jk12-167, block planger,district rajouri length 8.00 km
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from 11th of t01 to rajal package no package no. jk12-wb-03, block nowshera, district rajouri length 1.27 km
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from 11th of t01 to rajal package no package no. jk12-wb-03, block nowshera, district rajouri length 1.27 km adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst -rs. 27.00 lacs
Read moreof your Industry type