Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Repair To Veh Maruti Dezire And Motor Cycle Hero Splendor Plus
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4446905 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 22:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M.S.TANVEER ENTERPRISES | 15-01-2024 22:45:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S BALI AND SONS | 15-01-2024 22:51:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S RAJINDER ENTERPRISES | 15-01-2024 22:39:48 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RAJINDER ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Repair to veh Maruti Dezire and motor cycle Hero Splendor Plus | 57949.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M.S.TANVEER ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Repair to veh Maruti Dezire and motor cycle Hero Splendor Plus | 65000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S BALI AND SONS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Repair to veh Maruti Dezire and motor cycle Hero Splendor Plus | 77777.00 | L3 |
Repair and overhauling service - motor cycle hero splendor plus vehicle ba no 16a 068846a; motor cy
Read more
Repair/servicing of veh ba no 19a- 071979y (motor cycle hero splendor) and veh ba no - 23a - 076894l (motor cycle bajaj platina) two wheeler at age (i) suryalanka
As per tender documents and boq
Read moreRepair/servicing of veh ba no 19a- 071979y (motor cycle hero splendor) and veh ba no - 23a - 076894l (motor cycle bajaj platina) two wheeler at age (i) suryalanka
Repair/servicing of veh ba no 19a- 071979y (motor cycle hero splendor) and veh ba no - 23a - 076894l (motor cycle bajaj platina) two wheeler at age (i) suryalanka
Read moreMotor cycle front tyre,motor cycle rear tyre,tata xenon tyre,maruti dezire tyre,maruti omni tyre
Read more
Tata indigo,hero deluxe,maruti eeco,hero hf deluxe,maruti eeco,hero splendoer,maruti swift dezire,m
Read more
Custom bid for services - repair of veh ba no 19a071938h 19a071937l 19a071939a motor cycle hero ho
Read more
of your Industry type