Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thodupuzha Bp 2025 26 Proj No 53/26 Block Office And Transferred Institutions Urgent Maintenance Works
|
| Description |
Thodupuzha Bp 2025 26 Proj No 53/26 Block Office And Transferred Institutions Urgent Maintenance Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_777601_2 |
|
Reference Number |
53/AE/LSGD/TDPA/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2116 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1298557 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 53/26 block office and transferred institutions urgent maintenance works
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 53/26 block office and transferred institutions urgent maintenance works
Read moreThodupuzha block panchayath transferred institutions-thodupuzha bp-2023- 24, transferred institutions- electrification
Thodupuzha block panchayath transferred institutions-thodupuzha bp-2023- 24, transferred institutions- electrification
Read moreThodupuzha bp-2023-24 proj no 67 completion of road to transferred institutions
Thodupuzha bp-2023-24 proj no 67 completion of road to transferred institutions
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 74/26 muttom chc urgent maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 74/26 muttom chc urgent maintenance
Read moreThodupuzha bp-2023-24 transferred institutions- electrification-general electrical work
Thodupuzha bp-2023-24 transferred institutions- electrification-general electrical work
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 70/26 block office new conference hall completion works
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 70/26 block office new conference hall completion works
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj. no 107/26 chc purapuzha completion of lab and related works
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj. no 107/26 chc purapuzha completion of lab and related works
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 67/26 parunthumpara dwss pipeline maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 67/26 parunthumpara dwss pipeline maintenance
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 122/26 kattoli illichari dwss fourth stage
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 122/26 kattoli illichari dwss fourth stage
Read moreof your Industry type