Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thodupuzha Bp 2023 24 Providing Additional Facilities To Transfered Institutions Proj. No. 27/2023 24
|
| Description |
Thodupuzha Bp 2023 24&Amp#X0d
Providing Additional Facilities To Transfered Institutions Proj. No. 27/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_642033_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/E/AE/TDPABP/24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 32651 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thodupuzha BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1006488 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 project no 67/23-24 completion of road to transfered institutions
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 project no 67/23-24 completion of road to transferred institutions
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 96/24-25 rrf center additional facilities
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 96/24-25 rrf center additional facilities
Read moreThodupuzha bp-2023-24 proj no 67 completion of road to transferred institutions
Thodupuzha bp-2023-24 proj no 67 completion of road to transferred institutions
Read moreThodupuzha block panchayath transferred institutions-thodupuzha bp-2023- 24, transferred institutions- electrification
Thodupuzha block panchayath transferred institutions-thodupuzha bp-2023- 24, transferred institutions- electrification
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 28 unnakkadu drinking water project
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 28 unnakkadu drinking water project
Read moreThodupuzha bp-2023-24 transferred institutions- electrification-general electrical work
Thodupuzha bp-2023-24 transferred institutions- electrification-general electrical work
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 43/24 karikulam periyambra church road retarring
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 43/24 karikulam periyambra church road retarring
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 47/24 malikapadi -kottiyadi-nellikuzhi road retarring
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 47/24 malikapadi -kottiyadi-nellikuzhi road retarring
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 42 kuzhimattom - perunkuva roade re-tarring
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 42 kuzhimattom - perunkuva roade re-tarring
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 48 iruttuthodu - karikkombu road re-tarring
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 48 iruttuthodu - karikkombu road re-tarring
Read moreof your Industry type