Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thodupuzha Bp 2023 24 Project No 67/23 24 Completion Of Road To Transfered Institutions
|
| Description |
Thodupuzha Bp 2023 24 Project
No 67/23 24 Completion Of Road To Transferred Institutions
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616172_2 |
|
Reference Number |
67/AE/LSGD/TDPABP/2023/24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2115 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thodupuzha BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thodupuzha bp-2023-24 proj no 67 completion of road to transferred institutions
Thodupuzha bp-2023-24 proj no 67 completion of road to transferred institutions
Read moreThodupuzha bp-2023-24 providing additional facilities to transfered institutions proj. no. 27/2023-24
Thodupuzha bp-2023-24&#x0d providing additional facilities to transfered institutions proj. no. 27/2023-24
Read moreThodupuzha block panchayath transferred institutions-thodupuzha bp-2023- 24, transferred institutions- electrification
Thodupuzha block panchayath transferred institutions-thodupuzha bp-2023- 24, transferred institutions- electrification
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 chittoor glps toilet completion project no 98/24 manakad gp
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 chittoor glps toilet completion project no 98/24 manakad gp
Read moreThodupuzha bp-2023-24 koopukavala mulanjananikunnu road project no 46/23-24
Thodupuzha bp-2023-24 koopukavala mulanjananikunnu road project no 46/23-24
Read moreThodupuzha bp-2023-24 completion of illichari samskarika nilayam
Thodupuzha bp-2023-24 completion of illichari samskarika nilayam
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 completion of anganwady toilet at anchapra karimkunnam gp proj no 99/23-24
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 completion of anganwady toilet at anchapra karimkunnam gp proj no 99/23-24
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 99/23-24 completion of anganwady toilet at anchapra karimkunnam gp
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 99/23-24 completion of anganwady toilet at anchapra karimkunnam gp
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 completion of anganwady toilet at anchapra karimkunnam gp proj no 99/23-24
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 completion of anganwady toilet at anchapra karimkunnam gp proj no 99/23-24
Read moreThodupuzha bp-2023-24 renovation of parunthumpara drinking water project purapuzha gp project no. 54/23-24
Thodupuzha bp-2023-24&#x0d renovation of parunthumpara drinking water project purapuzha gp project no. 54/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type