Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Gate At Baraua Kabristan Ward No 63 Zone No 23. File No. 464/23x3/3
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Gate At Baraua Kabristan Ward No 63 Zone No 23. File No. 464/23x3/3
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_355646_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/464/23x3/3/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 11088 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=418123 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Detailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Detailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Read moreProviding manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall gate at baraua kabristan ward no 63 zone no 23.file no.464/23x3/3.2nd call.
Construction of boundary wall gate at baraua kabristan ward no 63 zone no 23.file no.464/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of shamshan ghat work at graam baraua zone no. 23 ward no. 63. file no. 248/23x3/3.
Construction of shamshan ghat work at graam baraua zone no. 23 ward no. 63. file no. 248/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of shamshan ghat work at graam baraua zone no. 23 ward no. 63. file no. 248/23x3/3. 2nd call.
Construction of shamshan ghat work at graam baraua zone no. 23 ward no. 63. file no. 248/23x3/3. 2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall gate work at jamahar kabristaan zone 23 ward 63.file no.385/23x3/3.
Construction of boundary wall gate work at jamahar kabristaan zone 23 ward 63.file no.385/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. drain from baraua kanya shala to uttams house gram baraua. ward no. 63. zone 23. file no. 237/26x3/6
Construction of r.c.c. drain from baraua kanya shala to uttams house gram baraua. ward no. 63. zone 23. file no. 237/26x3/6
Read more(s.d.m.f. nidhi) construction of r.c.c. nala work at hanuman ji mandir to highway at graam baraua purani chhawani zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 617/23x3/6
(s.d.m.f. nidhi) construction of r.c.c. nala work at hanuman ji mandir to highway at graam baraua purani chhawani zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 617/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of community hall at vishal singh ka pura (baraua) ward no. 66 zone no. 25 file no. 421/23x3/3
Construction work of community hall at vishal singh ka pura (baraua) ward no. 66 zone no. 25 file no. 421/23x3/3
Read more(vishesh nidhi) construction of muktidham boundary wall rcc shades paver block flooring toilet and gate at gangapur zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 433/23x3/3
(vishesh nidhi) construction of muktidham boundary wall rcc shades paver block flooring toilet and gate at gangapur zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 433/23x3/3
Read moreof your Industry type